Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Various Paintings By Disciples Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Krishna Books Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 160293004X ISBN 13: 9781602930049
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 8 Original Oil Paintings By Disciples Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Krishna Books Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 160293004X ISBN 13: 9781602930049
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 8 Original Oil Paintings By Disciples Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Various Paintings By Disciples Ilustrador. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Krishna Books Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 160293004X ISBN 13: 9781602930049
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 8 Original Oil Paintings By Disciples Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Krishna Books Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 160293004X ISBN 13: 9781602930049
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 8 Original Oil Paintings By Disciples Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Krishna Books Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 160293004X ISBN 13: 9781602930049
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 8 Original Oil Paintings By Disciples Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Books, New York, NY, 1977
ISBN 10: 0439168244 ISBN 13: 9780439168243
Librería: Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Paintings By Ronald Himler Ilustrador. Good COndiiton paperback 79 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Krishna Books Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 1602930066 ISBN 13: 9781602930063
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Oil Paintings By Various Disciples Ilustrador. Tear on cover*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Krishna Books Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 160293004X ISBN 13: 9781602930049
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 8 Original Oil Paintings By Disciples Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midmarch Arts Press, New York, 1999
ISBN 10: 1877675318 ISBN 13: 9781877675317
Librería: Bibliomadness, Worthington, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Bastian, Linda Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Very good+ condition. Minimal wear. Clean and tight. No writing or marking.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Paintings By Ken Marschall Ilustrador. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Welcome Enterprises/Stewart, Tab, 1994
ISBN 10: 1556703724 ISBN 13: 9781556703720
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Bearden, Romare Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Krishna Books Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 1602930066 ISBN 13: 9781602930063
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Oil Paintings By Various Disciples Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bhaktivedanta Book Trust, 2012
ISBN 10: 160293004X ISBN 13: 9781602930049
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. 8 Original Oil Paintings By Disciples Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bhaktivedanta Book Trust, 2012
ISBN 10: 160293004X ISBN 13: 9781602930049
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. 8 Original Oil Paintings By Disciples Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Krishna Books Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 1602930066 ISBN 13: 9781602930063
Librería: BRT Resales, DeLand, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Oil Paintings By Various Disciples Ilustrador. 1st Edition. New, shrink wrapped. Paperback 9781602930063.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Krishna Books Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 1602930066 ISBN 13: 9781602930063
Librería: The Happy Book Stack, Murfreesboro, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Oil Paintings By Various Disciples Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and has some writing, underlining, and or highlighting inside. Cover may have some cosmetic wear.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Paintings By Ken Marschall Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Krishna Books Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 1602930066 ISBN 13: 9781602930063
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Oil Paintings By Various Disciples Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Krishna Books Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 1602930066 ISBN 13: 9781602930063
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Oil Paintings By Various Disciples Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Krishna Books Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 1602930066 ISBN 13: 9781602930063
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Oil Paintings By Various Disciples Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Various Paintings By Disciples Ilustrador. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Krishna Books Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 160293004X ISBN 13: 9781602930049
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 8 Original Oil Paintings By Disciples Ilustrador. First edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Krishna Books Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 1602930066 ISBN 13: 9781602930063
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Oil Paintings By Various Disciples Ilustrador. First edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Various Paintings By Disciples Ilustrador. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Various Paintings By Disciples Ilustrador. First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bibliomadness, Worthington, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Gal, Laszlo Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Very good condition. Minimal wear. Clean and all intact. No writing or marking. Not Ex-Library.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 8 Oil Paintings By Various Disciples Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Krishna Books Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 1602930058 ISBN 13: 9781602930056
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 8 Oil Paintings By Various Disciples Ilustrador. First edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.