Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Hitch, Bryan; Neary, Paul; Peterson, Brandon; Pacheco, Carlos; Bonet, Roger Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hitch, Bryan; Neary, Paul; Peterson, Brandon; Pacheco, Carlos; Bonet, Roger Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Hitch, Bryan; Neary, Paul; Peterson, Brandon; Pacheco, Carlos; Bonet, Roger Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Hitch, Bryan; Neary, Paul; Peterson, Brandon; Pacheco, Carlos; Bonet, Roger Ilustrador. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Enterprises (edition Csm), 2014
ISBN 10: 0785195246 ISBN 13: 9780785195245
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hitch, Bryan; Neary, Paul; Peterson, Brandon; Pacheco, Carlos; Bonet, Roger Ilustrador. Csm. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hitch, Bryan; Neary, Paul; Peterson, Brandon; Pacheco, Carlos; Bonet, Roger Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hitch, Bryan; Neary, Paul; Peterson, Brandon; Pacheco, Carlos; Bonet, Roger Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hitch, Bryan; Neary, Paul; Peterson, Brandon; Pacheco, Carlos; Bonet, Roger Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hitch, Bryan; Neary, Paul; Peterson, Brandon; Pacheco, Carlos; Bonet, Roger Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Hitch, Bryan; Neary, Paul; Peterson, Brandon; Pacheco, Carlos; Bonet, Roger Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hitch, Bryan; Neary, Paul; Peterson, Brandon; Pacheco, Carlos; Bonet, Roger Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hitch, Bryan; Neary, Paul; Peterson, Brandon; Pacheco, Carlos; Bonet, Roger Ilustrador. Very Good condition.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hitch, Bryan; Neary, Paul; Peterson, Brandon; Pacheco, Carlos; Bonet, Roger Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hitch, Bryan; Neary, Paul; Peterson, Brandon; Pacheco, Carlos; Bonet, Roger Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hitch, Bryan; Neary, Paul; Peterson, Brandon; Pacheco, Carlos; Bonet, Roger Ilustrador. Paperback book,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 0785195246 ISBN 13: 9780785195245
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Cómic
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hitch, Bryan; Neary, Paul; Peterson, Brandon; Pacheco, Carlos; Bonet, Roger Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Comics, United States, New York, 2015
ISBN 10: 0785195246 ISBN 13: 9780785195245
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hitch, Bryan; Neary, Paul; Peterson, Brandon; Pacheco, Carlos; Bonet, Roger Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hitch, Bryan; Neary, Paul; Peterson, Brandon; Pacheco, Carlos; Bonet, Roger Ilustrador.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pacheco, Carlos; Renaud, Paul; Immonen, Stuart; Timm, Bruce Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Pacheco, Carlos; Renaud, Paul; Immonen, Stuart; Timm, Bruce Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pacheco, Carlos; Renaud, Paul; Immonen, Stuart; Timm, Bruce Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pacheco, Carlos; Renaud, Paul; Immonen, Stuart; Timm, Bruce Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hitch, Bryan; Neary, Paul; Peterson, Brandon; Pacheco, Carlos; Bonet, Roger Ilustrador. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Año de publicación: 1997
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Several of those essays and others, including two by Professor Prufer, are included in Ohio Hopewell Community Organization. Mylar protector included. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Syracus University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0873387694 ISBN 13: 9780873387699
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pacheco, Carlos; Renaud, Paul; Immonen, Stuart; Timm, Bruce Ilustrador.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 18,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Pacheco, Carlos; Renaud, Paul; Immonen, Stuart; Timm, Bruce Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Danad Publishing, New York, 1981
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 20,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMagazine. 82p., 8.5x11 inches, entertainment news, reviews, opinion, interviews, ads, listings, photos, wraps worn, else very good good magazine in stapled pictorial wraps.
Publicado por Danad Publishing, New York, 1978
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 20,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMagazine. 90p., 8.5x11 inches, photos, articles, reviews, interviews, resources, ads, lightly-worn gay entertainment magazine in stapled pictorial wraps. Cover story on Peter Allen. Originally Dance Magazine and the numbering system continued for several issues and then restarted with volume 1, issue 1 so there are some duplicated early numbers. There are two "volume 10" runs in After Dark. The first was in the late 1960s when the magazine changed the title from Dance Magazine to After Dark but retained the volume and issue numbering of Dance. Later the publishers restarted the numbering with volume 1, #1.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Kent State University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0873387694 ISBN 13: 9780873387699
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.