Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Garrett, Ben N. Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Garrett, Ben N. Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Garrett, Ben N. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Garrett, Ben N. Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Garrett, Ben N. Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Garrett, Ben N. Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Garrett, Ben N. Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Garrett, Ben N. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Garrett, Ben N. Ilustrador.
Librería: AVON HILL BOOKS, Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Garrett, Ben N. Ilustrador. Coor plates, glossy paper. ; 8vo 8" - 9; 124 pp.
Publicado por Hitching Post Enterprises, Inc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 58,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 68,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Garrett, Ben N. Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por Hitching Post Enterprises Inc. 1996, 1996
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. No statement of later printing on copyright page. Very Goo d to Near Fine condition. Tight, bright, attractive copy with no markings t o the book.
EUR 99,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!