Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,15
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Reconstructing Meaningful Life Worlds: A New Approach to Social Work Practice. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,23
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Reconstructing Meaningful Life Worlds: A New Approach to Social Work Practice. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por New York: Alexander F. Milliken Inc., 1983
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover staple bound exhibition catalog, 12 pages, very good condition, "lisa" written on cover, no internal marks, with b/w reproductions.
Publicado por New York Alexander F. Milliken 1983, 1983
Librería: James Pepper Rare Books, Inc., ABAA, Santa Barbara, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Paperbound, 8 1/2Ó x 11Ó. An illustrated catalogue issued to accompany an exhibit of sculptural art works by Kazuma Oshita. Fine in printed wrappers.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Publicado por Alexander F. Milliken, Inc, 1987
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStaplebound. Condición: Very Good. Book has light shelfwear along all edges and corners. Faint rubbing and scuffing to front/back covers. Previous owner's name inside front cover. Very faint water damage to bottom corners of pages. Otherwise, pages are clean and crisp. No rips, creases, or other markings. Binding is strong and rust free. A very good copy.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 19,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 22,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 21,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 23,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Alexander F. Milliken Inc, New York, 1983
Librería: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Glossy bw pictorial wraps; 12 pp. with duotone illustrations throughout. One illustration shows the breadth of tools used in metal hammering. Also included is a short biography. VG- (Wraps show foxing and shelfwear; pages may be lightly foxed or age-toned).
Librería: curtis paul books, inc., Crestline, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Hajime Sorayama Ilustrador. First Edition. Softcover first edition is near fine in near fine jacket. ; 8.75 X 0.5 X 11.75 inches; 84 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bijutsu Shuppan-Sha., Tokyo., 1989
ISBN 10: 4568501024 ISBN 13: 9784568501025
Librería: Zephyr Books LLC, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Near Fine. Hajime Sorayama Ilustrador. English and Japanese text. weight: 1.5 lb. Near fine in a very good plus dust jacket. Color illustrations throughout. 30x22 cm. Unpaginated. Black stiff wraps, white spine tile.
Publicado por Art Point Contemporary
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Japanese edition. Volume 4. (Sculptures, Metal, Art, Japanese) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Malthouse Press Limited, 2010. 327 pp. Text in English., 2010
ISBN 10: 9788422071 ISBN 13: 9789788422075
Librería: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Holanda
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback, in very good condition. Almost as new. Please see description or ask for photos.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Institute for Peace and Conflict Resolution, 2015
ISBN 10: 9789519532 ISBN 13: 9789789519538
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
EUR 35,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Name of the previous owner written on the first blank page. Publication of 196 pages. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed and a touch edge worn. Internally the pages are clean and complete. The text is legible. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Idioma: Japonés
Publicado por Yuipoto : Ketishichuoshuppan., 2013
ISBN 10: 4877584439 ISBN 13: 9784877584436
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTankobon Hardcover. Condición: Brand New. Japanese language. 7.64x5.83x0.47 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Corner of a Foreign Field, Tokyo, TOKYO, Japon
EUR 57,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 2023.Hardcover.Very good condition.181 pages.Ships from Japan.Usually ships in 1-2 working days.
EUR 17,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. KlappentextrnrnWhat s down there? What secrets lay hidden behind that door?rnrnJohn Davis, is alone in this world. Through his family s constant moving, he has no friends. Through the death of his mother, he has no one. He lives with his fath.
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 66,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. Hajime Sorayama Ilustrador. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Bijutsu Shuppan-Sha, 1989. Quarto. Paperback with flaps. Book is like new. Great copy of this engaging art title.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
EUR 26,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New. KlappentextrnrnThe future of social work in Japan is confused, unclear, and stagnant. A lot of social workers experience burnout because they have to help a wide variety of clients without the benefit of a consistently effective method. In Recon.
Librería: curtis paul books, inc., Crestline, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 80,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Hajime Sorayama Ilustrador. First Edition. Pictorial softcover. Fine/fine. ; English And Japanese Edition; 8.75 X 0.5 X 11.75 inches; 84 pages.