Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cassaday, John; Coipel, Olivier Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Cassaday, John; Coipel, Olivier; Martin, Laura Ilustrador.
Librería: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Cassaday, John; Coipel, Olivier; Martin, Laura Ilustrador.
Librería: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Cassaday, John; Coipel, Olivier; Martin, Laura Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 0785166033 ISBN 13: 9780785166030
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic Original o primera edición
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cassaday, John; Coipel, Olivier; Martin, Laura Ilustrador. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 1999
ISBN 10: 1578061164 ISBN 13: 9781578061167
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 1999
ISBN 10: 1578061164 ISBN 13: 9781578061167
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cassaday, John; Coipel, Olivier; Martin, Laura Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cassaday, John; Coipel, Olivier; Martin, Laura Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cassaday, John; Coipel, Olivier; Martin, Laura Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cassaday, John; Coipel, Olivier; Martin, Laura Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Cassaday, John; Coipel, Olivier Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cassaday, John; Coipel, Olivier; Martin, Laura Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Cassaday, John; Coipel, Olivier Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Cassaday, John; Coipel, Olivier Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Cassaday, John; Coipel, Olivier Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Cassaday, John; Coipel, Olivier Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Cassaday, John; Coipel, Olivier Ilustrador. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. hardcover Used - Very Good.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cassaday, John; Coipel, Olivier Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Unique Books For You, Aurora, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Cassaday, John; Coipel, Olivier Ilustrador. This Book remains in very good condition. Former library copy with the usual stamps/stickers/markings. Pages are bright, clean and unmarked, solid binding. Minor shelf/edge wear. In the mail within 24 hours.
Librería: Kurtis A Phillips Bookseller, Roswell, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good+. David Finch; Frank Cho; Rick Mays; Steve McNiven; Mike Deodato; Olivier Coipel Ilustrador. Black-boards hardback with a dust jacket now protected in a new archival-quality, removable Mylar plastic cover. The dust jacket has a coffee stain along the bottom side (not affecting the book itself). This copy has a "read-only-once" look & feel and no creases to the boards' corners. Stored in sealed plastic protection and mailed (bubble-wrapped) in a sturdy Jiffy Rigi Bag envelope. We ship daily from Roswell, Ga. Serving satisfied customers since 1999.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cassaday, John; Coipel, Olivier Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,32
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. John Cassiday; Olivier Coipel; Ilustrador. 1st. Pages unmarked. Glossy cover lighrtly worn. Lower corners pinched. Binding square & firm.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,16
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jackson: University Press of Mississippi, 1999
ISBN 10: 1578061164 ISBN 13: 9781578061167
Librería: Betterbks/ COSMOPOLITAN BOOK SHOP, Burbank, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Small, square quarto. b&W photographs. Condition: one page corner dog-eared; else near fine. 189 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, Jackson, Mississippi, 1999
ISBN 10: 1578061164 ISBN 13: 9781578061167
Librería: James Lasseter, Jr, Brooksville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Olivier, Rick Ilustrador. First Edition, First Printing. Signed on the title page by the author, Ben Sandmel, and the illustrator, Rick Olivier; not personalized to anyone. Number line in the book reads as follows: 02 01 00 99 4 3 2 1. There is no remainder mark on this copy! 189 pages. The work is an inside view of Louisiana Creole music in photographs, interviews and commentary. Clean & tight. No underlining, no highlighting, no bookplates, no owner names, no dogeared pages, not ex-libris. A very nice signed copy. Signed By the Author & the Ill.
Librería: Emerald Green Media, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Cassaday, John; Coipel, Olivier Ilustrador. Clean Copy Established Seller, We Ship Daily!
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cassaday, John; Coipel, Olivier Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jackson, Mississippi, U.S.A.: Univ Pr of Mississippi, 1999
ISBN 10: 1578061164 ISBN 13: 9781578061167
Librería: Rivelli's Books, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Crisp copy. Lots of photos. 189 pages.