Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1539515206 ISBN 13: 9781539515203
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 1539515206 ISBN 13: 9781539515203
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liberty Records, Inc., 1959
Librería: Cat's Curiosities, Pahrump, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Not a book but a 12-inch, 33-1/3 rpm mono vinyl record, Liberty LRP 3122, near-mint vinyl in original plastic inner sleeve in a very-good-plus cardboard jacket which has suffered a small corner bang. Sandy Warner is our exotic cover girl, as usual. "Stranger In Paradise," "Hawaiian War Chant," "Martinique," "My Little Grass Shack," "Pagan Love Song," "Laura," and of course Denny's hit, "Quiet Village." Reduced from $25.
EUR 12,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 14,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,85
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Reverse I Ching (East): The Book of Reverse Easy. Book.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
EUR 15,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Ed Ryan, Custer, SD, 1951
Librería: Emily's Books, Brainerd, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal Wraps. Condición: Good. This has a stapled binding and 90 pages. The wraps have moderate wear but are soiled and have yellowed a bit and the pages are clean. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Littleton, NH: Courier Printing, 1971, 1971
Librería: White Mountains, NH Books and Maps, Lincoln, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Photo Illustrated Wraps. Near Fine/NA. First. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. SCARCE: 28 pages (W/Covers), photo illustrated. An advertising brochure for the Tram and the area. Many photos.
Publicado por Micro Magazine Company
ISBN 10: 4867167355 ISBN 13: 9784867167359
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 13,91
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,53
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 10,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,56
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2017
ISBN 10: 1543082637 ISBN 13: 9781543082630
Librería: Booksavers of Virginia, Harrisonburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Binding tight, pages unmarked. Corners slightly curled and bumped. Cover clean. Store sticker on back. Your purchase benefits the world-wide relief efforts of Mennonite Central Committee.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 14,35
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 14,35
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por United Artists, 1960
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: VG+. A good or better 4-page pressbook which was re-released with "The Horse Soldiers" starring John Wayne. Size: 11" x 17". Book.
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1929 Binding: Hardcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Putnam, NY, 1845
Librería: G.J. Askins Bookseller, New Lebanon, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHalf-Leather. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 228 page hardcover - half leather and marbled board exterior with title on spine in gold. Leather is lightly scuffed and the marbled boards have a few surface scratches and light rubbing. Good condition only. Interior has prior owner name in ink of free endpaper, and the authors real name written next to pseudonym. Interior text is clean and tight - rear endpapers and last page has a light dampstain at bottom. Just good condition overall.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 14,81
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Nicholson and Watson, 1945
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino Unido
Revista / Publicación
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 115 pages. Illustrated. Maurice Bowra "Four Poems by Pasternak" / C Day Lewis "The Graveyard By The Sea" / Edith Sitwell "The Poet Laments The Coming Of Old Age" / William Plomer "In A Bombed House:1941" / Leonard Woolf "Memoirs Of An Elderly Man" Willa Muir "Selections From Diaries And Notebooks Of Franz Kafka" (U.P.).
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,18
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 14,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.