Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 1998
ISBN 10: 0805042466 ISBN 13: 9780805042467
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. O'Brien, Patrick Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 1998
ISBN 10: 0805042466 ISBN 13: 9780805042467
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. O'Brien, Patrick Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. O'Brien, Patrick Ilustrador. Very Good condition.Crisp pages. Clean cover and pages. Book shows minimal shelf wear. No highlighting/marking. Not Satisfied? Contact us to get a refund.
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Patrick O'Brien Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 1995
ISBN 10: 080502820X ISBN 13: 9780805028201
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. O'Brien, Patrick Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 1995
ISBN 10: 080502820X ISBN 13: 9780805028201
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. O'Brien, Patrick Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. O'Brien, Patrick Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. O'Brien, Patrick Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. O'Brien, Patrick Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Patrick O'Brien Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Mary's Press of Minnesota, 2003
ISBN 10: 0884896676 ISBN 13: 9780884896678
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. McGrath, Michael O. Ilustrador. Revised. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Mary's Press of Minnesota, 2003
ISBN 10: 0884894894 ISBN 13: 9780884894896
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. McGrath, Michael O. Ilustrador. Revised. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Mary's Press of Minnesota, 2003
ISBN 10: 0884894894 ISBN 13: 9780884894896
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. McGrath, Michael O. Ilustrador. Revised. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 1998
ISBN 10: 0805042466 ISBN 13: 9780805042467
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. O'Brien, Patrick Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 1998
ISBN 10: 0805042466 ISBN 13: 9780805042467
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. O'Brien, Patrick Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 1995
ISBN 10: 080502820X ISBN 13: 9780805028201
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. O'Brien, Patrick Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 1995
ISBN 10: 080502820X ISBN 13: 9780805028201
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. O'Brien, Patrick Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 1995
ISBN 10: 080502820X ISBN 13: 9780805028201
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. O'Brien, Patrick Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 1995
ISBN 10: 080502820X ISBN 13: 9780805028201
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. O'Brien, Patrick Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 1995
ISBN 10: 080502820X ISBN 13: 9780805028201
Librería: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. O'Brien, Patrick Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 1998
ISBN 10: 0805042466 ISBN 13: 9780805042467
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. O'Brien, Patrick Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. O'Brien, Patrick Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 7,43
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Singer Sewing Machine Co., Spain, 1989
ISBN 10: 0865732523 ISBN 13: 9780865732520
Librería: Thomas Savage, Bookseller, Krotz Springs, LA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. .OVERSIZED TRADE PAPERBACK EDITION. NOT EX LIBRARY.binding is solid.text unmarked.corners slightly bumped.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!