Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carmelite Media (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10: 193674208X ISBN 13: 9781936742080
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. 8.4 X 5.9 X 0.7 inches; 96 pages.
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. High Adventure, 15; 10.3 X 6.4 X 0.2 inches; 96 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brookings Institution Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 081573977X ISBN 13: 9780815739777
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brookings Institution Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 081573977X ISBN 13: 9780815739777
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brookings Institution Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 081573977X ISBN 13: 9780815739777
Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used - Very Good: Item may have minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 019914320X ISBN 13: 9780199143207
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Action Science: Environment This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brookings Institution Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 081573977X ISBN 13: 9780815739777
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brookings Institution Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 081573977X ISBN 13: 9780815739777
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brookings Institution Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 081573977X ISBN 13: 9780815739777
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William O'Sullivan 8/17/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1838080627 ISBN 13: 9781838080624
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Birds and the Bee. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brookings Institution Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 081573977X ISBN 13: 9780815739777
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER LIBRARY COPY, MAY HAVE STICKERS AND INDENTIFYING STAMPS AND/OR MARKERS ON IT BUT BOOK REMAINS IN ACCEPTABLE READING CONDITION. Former Library book. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Jones, Megan Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William O'Sullivan 9/16/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1838080678 ISBN 13: 9781838080679
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,52
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Jones, Megan Ilustrador. The Wise Eagle. Book.
EUR 12,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 10,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press 01/12/1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 019914320X ISBN 13: 9780199143207
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Jones, Megan Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brookings Institution Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 081573977X ISBN 13: 9780815739777
Librería: Friends of Pima County Public Library, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover. Ex Library with usual markings, stamps and/or stickers. Good condition. Slight edgewear and bumping. Clean pages and tight binding. Page edges lightly soiled. Until further notice, USPS Priority Mail only reliable option for Hawaii. Proceeds benefit the Pima County Public Library system, which serves Tucson and southern Arizona. P24.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventure House January 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 1886937397 ISBN 13: 9781886937390
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used Very Good. Appearance as Fine condition, with no visible damage to covers, spine, binding or pages. No page markings, book plates or store remainder marks. In excellent condition. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
EUR 12,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 14,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,24
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Captain Satan #1: The Mask of the Damned. Book.