Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por P.D. Publishing, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 1933720158 ISBN 13: 9781933720159
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por P.D. Publishing, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 1933720131 ISBN 13: 9781933720135
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Renaissance Alliance Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 1930928270 ISBN 13: 9781930928275
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Renaissance Alliance Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 1930928270 ISBN 13: 9781930928275
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Renaissance Alliance Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 1930928270 ISBN 13: 9781930928275
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Renaissance Alliance Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 1930928270 ISBN 13: 9781930928275
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Renaissance Alliance Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 1930928270 ISBN 13: 9781930928275
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Renaissance Alliance Pub Inc, 2001
ISBN 10: 1930928696 ISBN 13: 9781930928695
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por P.D. Publishing, Inc., USA, 2006
ISBN 10: 1933720131 ISBN 13: 9781933720135
Librería: Celt Books, Kenner, LA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. No Jacket. 4th Edition. Madam President.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por P.D. Publishing, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 1933720158 ISBN 13: 9781933720159
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Renaissance Alliance Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 1930928270 ISBN 13: 9781930928275
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Renaissance Alliance Pub Inc, 2001
ISBN 10: 1930928696 ISBN 13: 9781930928695
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Renaissance Alliance Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 1930928270 ISBN 13: 9781930928275
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Renaissance Alliance Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 1930928270 ISBN 13: 9781930928275
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Flashpoint Publications, 2017
ISBN 10: 1619293188 ISBN 13: 9781619293182
Librería: Mom's Resale and Books, River Hills, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. 5th ed. 2017 Soft Cover Edition. Very light shelf wear to cover. Looks unread.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ausxip Publishing 4/15/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 0648570967 ISBN 13: 9780648570967
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,85
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Paths of Peace. Book.
Librería: Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. No markings. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1797531611 ISBN 13: 9781797531618
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 7,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cavalier Press, Falls Church, Virginia, U.S.A., 2003
ISBN 10: 0974621021 ISBN 13: 9780974621029
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Light Wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Novan, Olivier Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 15,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.