Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Paperback. Cover shows very minor shelving wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Original Illustrations Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berkley Publishing Corporation (edition First Edition), 1969
ISBN 10: 0425017419 ISBN 13: 9780425017418
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MEWS Books (New English Library./NEL pub), USA, 1976
ISBN 10: 0452000092 ISBN 13: 9780452000094
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good to Very Good. Painted Cover Ilustrador. First Paperback Ed. & 1st Printing!. 144 pages; >>>Sticker residue to front cover; name in pen of first page. cover creasing. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Montreal: Pocket Books of Canada, Ltd. # 77943 2nd Printing, 1974
ISBN 10: 0671779435 ISBN 13: 9780671779436
Librería: John McCormick, Mississauga, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. Robert Maguire (front cover) Ilustrador. ----------paperback, Canadian printing. Although stated the 2nd printing, this is the 1st Canadian printing, and is dated December 1974, vs. the 1st US printing, which is dated February 1975. It is fairly common to see an earlier date for the Canadian printing of Pocket Books. Cover creases, small tears to spine extremities, back cover soiled, a fair copy.
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good - Cash. Minor rubbing and edge wear to cover, with light reader wear to pages. Still great condition. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Librería: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Original Illustrations Ilustrador. Pages unmarked. Moderately worn covers yellowing along edges. Stained spots on back cover. Binding firm. 6" x 9.". Book.
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used Very Good. Front and back covers have very light edge and corner wear. Spine intact with no creasing or warping. Binding is tight and intact, pages clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Librería: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Jim Steranko (cover and iInterior illustration) Ilustrador. Pages unmarked. Covers moderately worn. Binding square & firm.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Gould, John Fleming Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Original Illustrations Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventure House, Silver Spring, MD, 1999
ISBN 10: 188693732X ISBN 13: 9781886937321
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingleIssueMagazine. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. [1st printing] Nov. 1999. Cover art by Norman Saunders. Includes "Death's Five Faces" by G. T. Fleming-Roberts; "Some Gold Is Bloody Red" by Mat Rand; "Refugee Racket" by Leo Hoban; "Tainted Alibi" by Zachary Strong; "Double for Death" by Richard W. Sprang; "Murder Goes Streamline" by N. Wooten Poge [Norvell Page]. Slight hinge crease. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bold Venture Press, Bordentown, 2004
ISBN 10: 0971224684 ISBN 13: 9780971224681
Librería: Ziesings, Shingletown, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Trade paperback, Fine, Bordentown: Bold Venture Press:, 2004. Trade paperback, Fine, 109 pp. An "as new" copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bold Venture Press, Bordentown, 2001
ISBN 10: 0971224617 ISBN 13: 9780971224612
Librería: Ziesings, Shingletown, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Trade paperback, Fine, Bordentown: Bold Venture Press:, 2001. Trade paperback, Fine, 109 pp. An "as new" copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dimedia, Inc., Oak Forest, Illinois, USA., 1985
ISBN 10: 0893000116 ISBN 13: 9780893000110
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. KELLY FREAS Painted Cover Art Ilustrador. First Paperback Ed. & 1st Printing!. 10/1985; 192 pages; First paperback reprint of the 11th SPIDER PULP Magazine, Originally published in August/1934; "Above the law, more dangerous than the Underworld. hated, feared, wanted by both - The master of Men! The Spider" Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MEWS Books (New English Library./NEL pub), London, England, Great Britain, UK, 1976
ISBN 10: 0452000378 ISBN 13: 9780452000377
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good +. Painted Cover Art Ilustrador. First British UK Paperback Edition. 9/1976; 126 pages; "Spider-Man combats the Super Powers of Evil: ** Completely DIFFERENT Painted COVER from the USA (Pocket Books) Series; Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Book.
Librería: Books Revisited, Saint Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very good. Gould, John Fleming; Howitt, John Newton Ilustrador. Softcover, minor wear, binding tight and pages bright, a very nice copy.
Librería: Books Revisited, Saint Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very good. Softcover, minor wear, binding tight and pages bright, a very nice copy.