Nikola vrtis (35 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (35)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: FASA Corporation,U.S. 1997

    0874313902 / 9780874313901

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,14

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: West End Games 2001

    193075308X / 9781930753082

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 15,12

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: West End Games 1999

    193075308X / 9781930753082

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaNoble Knight Games

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 10,68

    Envío por EUR 5,14 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Fair. West End Games DC Universe (West End Games) Directive on Superpowers (Fair)Manufacturer: West End GamesProduct Line: DC Universe (West End Games)Type: SoftcoverCode: WEG52012Copyright Date: 2001Page Count: 144Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: West End Games 1999

    0874313899 / 9780874313895

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaNoble Knight Games

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 13,35

    Envío por EUR 5,14 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Very Good. West End Games Men in Black Men in Black - The Roleplaying Game (VG+)Manufacturer: West End GamesProduct Line: Men in BlackType: SoftcoverCode: WEG35000Copyright Date: 1997Author: George Strayton, Nikola VrtisPage Count: 144Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact conditi

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: West End Games 2001

    193075308X / 9781930753082

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaCronus Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 18,68

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: New. ~ Cover has some minor shelf wear. ~ NEW inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages w/No markings. (Email for more info./pics).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: West End Games 1997

    0874313902 / 9780874313901

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Estados Unidos de AmericaRiLaoghaire

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 16,10

    Envío por EUR 4,23 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: New. BRAND NEW IN ORIGINAL FACTORY WRAP; stapled binding; weighs 7 ouncs; measures 10.9 by 8.4 by .22 inches; 092324.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: West End Games January 1997 1997

    0874313902 / 9780874313901

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaFirefly Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 17,79

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Pamphlet. Condición: Used Good. Wear and creasing to cover, bumped corners, pages clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: West End Games 2000

    1930753012 / 9781930753013

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wayne's Books, Maricopa, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaWayne's Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,79

    Envío por EUR 8,63 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. West End Games WEG 52005. Glossy cover, little wear. ~ Information on the best restaurants, hotels, parks, places to live, and things to do in the city. It also contains a history of the city and a guide for metahuman watchers. A great resource for comics and game fans alike! ~ 144 pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: West End Games/ DC Comics., USA 2000

    1930753012 / 9781930753013

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, CanadaComic World

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 22,25

    Envío por EUR 6,83 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: As New. First Edition By This Publisher. weight = 190 grams."This is the initial book in the travel guide series to the DC Universe produced by the staff of th eDaily Planet. This travel guide looks at historical Metropolis, before Brainiac's attempt to take over the city." Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: West End Games 1997

    0874313899 / 9780874313895

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaChris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 25,81

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: West End Games 2004

    1932867023 / 9781932867022

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 39,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: West End Games 2004

    1932867023 / 9781932867022

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 36,47

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: West End Games 2004

    1932867023 / 9781932867022

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 36,47

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: West End Games 2004

    1932867023 / 9781932867022

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 36,47

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: West End Games 1999

    0874316251 / 9780874316254

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaNoble Knight Games

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 39,15

    Envío por EUR 5,14 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Very Good. West End Games DC Universe (West End Games) DC Universe Role-Playing Game (VG+) (notated)Manufacturer: West End GamesProduct Line: DC Universe (West End Games)Type: SoftcoverCode: WEG52000Copyright Date: 1999Page Count: 256Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact conditio

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: West End Games 2005

    1932867112 / 9781932867114

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaChris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 48,69

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: West End Games 1999

    1932867023 / 9781932867022

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaNoble Knight Games

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 48,94

    Envío por EUR 5,14 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. West End Games D6 Fantasy D6 Fantasy (EX/NM)Manufacturer: West End GamesProduct Line: D6 FantasyType: HardcoverCode: WEG51013Copyright Date: 2004Page Count: 144Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of th

  • Editorial: West End Games 2004

    1932867015 / 9781932867015

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 40,22

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Editorial: West End Games 2004

    1932867015 / 9781932867015

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 37,34

    Envío por EUR 3,02 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Editorial: West End Games 2004

    1932867015 / 9781932867015

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 37,34

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Editorial: West End Games 1999

    1932867015 / 9781932867015

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaNoble Knight Games

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 35,59

    Envío por EUR 5,14 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. West End Games D6 Space D6 Space (VG+/NM)Manufacturer: West End GamesProduct Line: D6 SpaceType: HardcoverCode: WEG51012Copyright Date: 2004Page Count: 128Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: West End Games 2001

    1930753063 / 9781930753068

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 64,03

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: West End Games 1999

    1930753063 / 9781930753068

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaNoble Knight Games

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 62,29

    Envío por EUR 5,14 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Fine. West End Games DC Universe (West End Games) JSA Sourcebook (EX)Manufacturer: West End GamesProduct Line: DC Universe (West End Games)Type: SoftcoverCode: WEG52008Copyright Date: 2001Page Count: 208Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures ar

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: West End Games 2001

    1930753063 / 9781930753068

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMagus Books Seattle

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 65,14

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Trade Paperback. Condición: VG-. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners perhaps slightly bumped. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: West End Games 2001

    1930753063 / 9781930753068

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaChris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 66,74

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: West End Games 1999

    1932867112 / 9781932867114

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaNoble Knight Games

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 66,74

    Envío por EUR 5,14 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Fine. West End Games D6 Space D6 Space Aliens I (EX) (signed by designer)Manufacturer: West End GamesProduct Line: D6 SpaceType: SoftcoverCode: WEG51022Copyright Date: 2005Page Count: 128Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: West End Games 1999

    0874313902 / 9780874313901

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaNoble Knight Games

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 66,74

    Envío por EUR 5,14 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Very Good. West End Games Men in Black Director's Guide, The (VG+)Manufacturer: West End GamesProduct Line: Men in BlackType: SoftcoverCode: WEG35001Copyright Date: 1997Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of t

  • Editorial: West End Games 2004

    1932867015 / 9781932867015

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wayne's Books, Maricopa, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaWayne's Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 44,48

    Envío por EUR 8,63 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. West End Games WEG 51012. Crisp, glossy cover. Very nice. ~ 144 pages.

  • Editorial: West End Games 2004

    1932867007 / 9781932867008

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: bmyguest books, Toronto, ON, Canadabmyguest books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 44,58

    Envío por EUR 12,95 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. The Text Is Clean With No Remarks Or Highlights. 144 Pages With The Index. In Very Good Condition. Hardcover. Version 2.0We will state signed at the description section. we confirm they are signed via email or stated in the description box. - Specializing in academic, collectiblle and historicall

  • Editorial: West End Games 2000

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: COLLINS BOOKS, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaCOLLINS BOOKS

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 53,39

    Envío por EUR 6,04 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    PAPERBACK. 1st edition. 160pp, quarto. tight binding, clean and glossy wraps, no creases to spine, clean and white pages, fantastic copy of this out of print volume, Near Fine.