Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Jumbo-sized. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Jumbo-sized. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. Oversized. PAPERBACK.
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por RotoVision
Librería: Solomon's Mine Books, Howard, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2003 pictorial hardcover. Some shelf wear and staining to covers and edges. Pages are unmarked.
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Librería: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. BRAND NEW, Perfect Shape, No Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
EUR 17,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, macchie Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 27,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Este libro es una guía esencial sobre el diseño web, perteneciente a la colección 'Guida alla grafica'. A través de sus páginas, Nico Macdonald ofrece una introducción detallada y visual a los principios fundamentales de la creación de sitios web, combinando teoría con ejemplos ilustrados.Publicado por la editorial Logos, el texto está diseñado tanto para principiantes como para aquellos interesados en las artes gráficas que deseen expandir sus conocimientos al entorno digital. Con 256 páginas de contenido especializado, se ha convertido en una referencia clásica para entender la evolución y las bases del diseño en la red. EAN: 9788879402200 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología|Arte y Cultura Título: Introduzione al Web design Autor: Nico Macdonald Editorial: Logos Idioma: it Páginas: 256 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 23,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fair. Reliure abimée en deuxieme de couverture, contenu en bon état. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne dans les 24/48h.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fine. vendeur pro. expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation etre marque ou presenter un dommage esthetique mineur.
Publicado por London: London King Publishing, 2004, 2004
Librería: °ART...on paper - 20th Century Art Books, Lugano, Suiza
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
Original o primera edición
EUR 72,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. 4° - 256pp - Color & B/w reproductions. Communicate by Rick Poynor, English writer on design, graphic design, typography, and visual culture. Career. He began as a general visual arts journalist, working on Blueprint magazine in London. Text in English. Original boards. Condition as New!