Neufeld mark (86 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, Estados Unidos de AmericaAspen Book Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,06
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, Estados Unidos de America3Brothers Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,11
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,38
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,38
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson (edition First Edition) 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, Estados Unidos de AmericaAspen Book Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,65
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaMERS Goodwill-Kansas City
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 1,39
Envío por EUR 3,47Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: good. The cover of the book may vary from the one pictured. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with… minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, Estados Unidos de AmericaEvergreen Goodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 1,41
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,02
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,02
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, Estados Unidos de AmericaMore Than Words
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 1,47
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 1,52
Envío por EUR 3,43Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library o…r without dustjacket. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookHolders
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,37
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] [ Water Damage: SLIGHT, doesn't affect use ] Damaged spine, water damage Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Pub Date: 9/16/2013 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 480 Reprint edition. Juliana Neufeld (i…lustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Little, Brown and Company 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,32
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaMERS Goodwill-Kansas City
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,11
Envío por EUR 3,47Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. The book does not look new and has been read but is in excellent condition. There is no obvious damage to the cover the dust jacket if applicable is included for hard covers. There are no missing or damaged pages, no creases or tears, and no underlining highlighting of text or writing in the margins. It may… have very minimal identifying marks on the inside cover as well as very minimal wear and tear. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, Estados Unidos de AmericaOff The Shelf
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 1,23
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,45
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,68
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

Treasure Hunters (Treasure Hunters, 1)
Patterson, James; Grabenstein, Chris; Shulman, Mark [Primary Contributor]; Neufeld, Juliana [Illustrator];
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2015
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities, Kennebuunkport, Estados Unidos de AmericaTangled Web Mysteries and Oddities
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 1,33
Envío por EUR 4,76Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. . Providing superior service since 2001. Dropshippers heartily welcomed. Neufeld, Juliana (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Little, Brown and Company 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,13
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, Estados Unidos de Americaclickgoodwillbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 2,97
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Movies
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,34
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Book 1. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador…).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 6,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,39
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Richard's Books, Boise, Estados Unidos de AmericaRichard's Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,45
Envío por EUR 4,88Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. COPYRIGHT 2013 5TH PRINTING. NO DJ AS ISSUED. COVER HAS A LITTLE SHELF WEAR. 451 PAGE TEXT HAS A LITTLE WEAR WITH SMALL DENT ON TOP EDGE ON A FEW PAGES AND SOME CORNER FOLDS. YOUTH. 6'' X 8''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2015
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,53
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers. Neufeld, Juliana… (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Cathy's Half Price Books, Havertown, Estados Unidos de AmericaCathy's Half Price Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,46
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. Shows some light wear from age and use. Interior is good with sound binding and no marks, damage or labels. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrphans Treasure Box
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,64
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ships quickly. Mild shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: jimmy patterson 2013
Serie: Treasure Hunters, Libro 1 de 9. Libro 1 de 9 - Treasure Hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrphans Treasure Box
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,64
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. Ships quickly. Almost very good. Mild shelf/reading wear. Cover art different than pictured. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids. Juliana Neufeld (ilustrador).