Negro marylene (7 resultados)

Idioma: Francés
Editorial: Centre d'Art Contemporain de Vassiviere en Limousin 1998
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover exhibition catalog, unnumbered pages, in English and French; fair condition, slight warping due to water damage along lower edge, no internal marks, with color reproductions.

Anne Marie Jugnet et Alain Clairet: Series Americaines
Jugnet, Anne Marie; Alain Clairet; Marc Donnadieu; Marylene Negro; Klaus Scherubel
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaW. Lamm
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 28,03
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hard Cover. Condición: Fine. First Edition; First Printing. As New. ; Illustrated boards. Issued without dustjacket. Numerous color plates. Conversations with the artists by Marc Donnadieu, Marylene Negro and Klaus Scherubel. Text in English and French. Published on the occasion of the exhibition at the Trafic FRAC Haute-Normand…y, 4 February to 2 April, 2000. ; As New. Tight, clean and crisp. The book appears unread and looks New. No inscriptions. No remainder mark. Not ex-library. As New. ; 4to; Unpaginated pages.
Editorial: Frac Languedoc-Roussillon 1998
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, CanadaMontreal Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 4,28Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
French-fold / Sans Cout. Plier. Condición: Fine / État De Neuf. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo / in-8o. Book.
Editorial: Frac Languedoc-Roussillon 1998
- Tapa blanda
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaRPBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 6,00Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
French-fold / Sans Cout. Plier. Condición: Fine / État De Neuf. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo / in-8o. Book.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 31,14
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover without dustjacket as issued, 80 pages, in English and French; very good condition, publisher's stamp on 1 page; no other internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Artis 1993
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Lámina artística
Librería: Midori Art Books, Paris, , FranciaMidori Art Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 60,00
Envío por EUR 35,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. First Edition. Marylène NEGRO | Images pour la lutte contre le sida | Year: 1993 | Medium: original poster - affiche originale | Dimensions: 59 × 84 cm | Image Size: 59 × 84 cm | Support: coated paper - papier couché | Signature: unsigned and not numbered - non signé(e), non numéroté(e) | Edition: 1000 copies |…Editor: Artis | Printer: Graficaza | Condition: in very good condition - en très bon état. Marylène NEGRO (ilustrador).

Editorial: Galerie Jennifer Flay Paris, France 1991
Librería: Specific Object / David Platzker, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaSpecific Object / David Platzker
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 66,74
Envío por EUR 7,34Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Fine. Clean and unmarked. [2] pp.; 5.9 x 5.4 cm.; duotone; edition size unknown; unsigned and unnumbered; offset-printed Very small double sided small gold and blue card / announcement published in conjunction with show held July 3 - 26, 1991.