Publicado por The Uffici Press, 1960
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Sudwest Verlag Munchen
Librería: Biblio Pursuit, Lenhartsville, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Sudwest Verlag Munchen. Paperback. Good.
Año de publicación: 1960
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Istituto Italiano D'arti Grafiche 1944 Binding: Trade Paperback.
Publicado por Holle & Co.
Librería: Webster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc., State College, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Lacking a dust jacket. Foxing throughout the book. Text is in German. Spine cloth is torn along the back edge. Binding is slightly bent.
Publicado por Bergamo: Instituto Italiano d'Arti Grafiche, (1944). (1944)., 1944
Librería: Blue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd., Cadyville, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good. - Folio, printed cream wraps (bumped & soiled). [viii] pp., 40 pages of B&W plates & folding index of plates. Near fine internally. Very good. First edition.
Publicado por Officine Grafiche Ricordi, Milan, Italy
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Officine Grafiche Ricordi, Milan, 1962
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Damage to the hindges causing the pages to be completely detached from the cover at the spine.
Publicado por Officine Grafiche Ricprdi S.p.a., Milano, Italy, 1962
Librería: Kurtis A Phillips Bookseller, Roswell, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDecorative Cloth. Condición: Very Good. Twelve unusual, "breaker-quality" 6"-x-8" framed, tipped-in color illustrations of Renoir's work. This fine book is worthy of any art collector's bookshelf or coffee table. Stored in sealed plastic protection and mailed (bubble-wrapped) in a sturdy Jiffy Rigi Bag envelope. We ship daily from Roswell, Ga.
Publicado por Leipzig Johannes Asmus Verlag, 1940
Librería: Antiquariat Heininger, Hamdorf, SH, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito180 S.; mit 180 Kupfertiefdrucktafeln und 2 farbigen Tafeln; Oln; Eigentümernachweis von 1942 auf Deckbl.; ansonsten guter Zustand.
Publicado por Arti Grafiche Ricordi, Milano, 1959
Librería: Round Table Books, LLC, Gurnee, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 1. Publisher's fully bound in publisher's illustrated cloth, yellow lettering on spine, yellow endpapers, boards covered in Mylar jacket. Illustrated with numerous cloth reproductions of Renoir paintings. . The volume is in excellent condition, unmarked, tight, square and clean. Mylar jacket shows mild wear, else fine. NEAR FINE . Folio 13" - 23" tall. Unpaginated pp.
Publicado por Deutsche Buch-Gemeinschaft, Berlin und Darmstadt
Librería: Versandantiquariat Dr. Uwe Hanisch, Langenweißbach, Alemania
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschur. Condición: guter Buchzustand. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Zufriedenstellender Umschlag. Buch-Club. 26 Seiten. Mit 10 montierten farbigen Abbildungen. Umschlag etwas berieben.
Publicado por Deutsche Buchgemeinschaft, Berlin 1952, 1952
Librería: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito27 Seiten, kartoniert, altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren, Großformart.
Publicado por Uffici Press, Milan, Italy
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Folio softcover with full color tipped in prints.
Publicado por Istitvto Italiano D'arti Grafiche-Bergamo, Italy, 1944
Librería: Burke's Books, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Tanning to cover edges, light cover wear. Con 40 Tavole in Rotocalco. LG. Book.
Publicado por E. Vollmer, Wiesbaden o.J.,, 1111
Librería: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSC. Condición: Gut. Obr, (Mappe)., Folio., 8s + 10 Tafeln., in gutem Zustand, [SAP268]. Deu 400g.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Leipzig : Asmus, 1940
Librería: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeinen. Condición: Befriedigend. 2. Aufl. LVI S. : Mit 132 Kupfertiefdr. Taf., 48 Offsettaf. u. 2 Farbentaf., 180 S. Abb. ; gr. 8 Schutzumschlag fehlt, Buch: Kanten etwas bestossen, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal ESA-7861 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 936.
Publicado por Bramante Editrice, 1960
Librería: Arca dei libri di Lorenzo Casi, Sansepolcro, AR, Italia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Usato - Ottimo. Nebbia Ugo: Mosà Bianchi. Bramante Editrice, 1960 In-8 (Cm 24 x 19), pp. 287 , legatura editoriale con sovraccoperta illustrata, 81 tavole bianco nero nel testo, illustrazioni a colori. OTTIMO Copertina Rigida con sovraccoperta.
Publicado por Istituto Italiano D'Arti Grafiche, Bergamo, 1944
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. First edition. Good in wrappers with clear scotch tape around all the cover edges and spine, some soiling, small water spots on front cover. Scarce wartime Italian publication. Text is in Italian.
Publicado por The Uffici Press, Novara,Italy, 1960
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. First edition. Fine in near fine dustwrapper. Clean board covers in a clear paper wrap, minor rubs on edges and corners, clean full color pictures with text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edizioni Del Milione, Milan, Italy, 1944
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Folor Plates Ilustrador. 1st. 1st printing; 12 colored plates tipped in; lovely intro by Nebbia; all text in Italian; owner's name.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Johannes Asmus, 1940
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Unterschrift / Widmung ohne Bezug; Ohne Umschlag; Farbtonänderung.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Alfiere & Lacroix, Milano, 1909
Librería: R Bryan Old Books, Sewell, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Local history. Cover rubbed and soiled, moderate edge wear, no chips. Ink school stamp on the first endpaper, otherwise the interior is clean, foxing, pages tanned.
Publicado por The Uffici Press
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. (Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, French painters, biography).
EUR 27,12
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Leipzig, Johannes Asmus Verlag,, 1940
Librería: Galerie Joy Versandantiquariat UG (haftungsbeschränkt), Boppard, Alemania
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGr.-8°, Leinen. LVI, 180 S. - The indicated shipping costs refer to books weighing up to one kilogram. - Bücher, die schwerer als ein Kilogramm oder größer als 35 x 25 cm sind, werden als Paket verschickt und kosten innerhalb Deutschlands bis zu zwei Kilogramm 6,50 Euro, darüber hinaus 7,50 Euro Porto. - Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Publicado por BRAMANTE EDITRICE, 1960
Librería: Libreria Rita Vittadello, CAMPOSAMPIERO, PD, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoN. PAG. 287 - CARTONATO CON SOVRACCOPERTA ILL. - CUSTODIA IN CARTONCINO, LIBRO IN OTTIME CONDIZIONI, CUSTODIA CON SEGNI DI USURA.
Publicado por J. Asmus, Leipzig 1940,, 1940
Librería: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHC. Condición: Gut. originalgetreuer Einband (Faks.)., , gr 8?,quer.,180s., in gutem Zustand, [HSA1,5a]. Deu 1200g.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Berlin Darmstadt : Deutsche Buch-Gemeinschaft o. J.
Librería: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritokart.m. Schutzumschlag. Condición: Befriedigend. 26 S. : mit Abb. ; 4 Kanten etwas berieben / bestossen, Besitzeintrag, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal QED-H0062 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 377.
EUR 25,90
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.