Naoki sato (169 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (169)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: AoPS Inc. 2014

    1934124273 / 9781934124277

    Serie: Art of Problem Solving, Libro 13 de 13. Libro 13 de 13 - Art of Problem Solving

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,99

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: AoPS Inc. 2014

    1934124273 / 9781934124277

    Serie: Art of Problem Solving, Libro 13 de 13. Libro 13 de 13 - Art of Problem Solving

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 6,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: AoPS Inc. 2014

    1934124273 / 9781934124277

    Serie: Art of Problem Solving, Libro 13 de 13. Libro 13 de 13 - Art of Problem Solving

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: AoPS Inc. 2014

    1934124273 / 9781934124277

    Serie: Art of Problem Solving, Libro 13 de 13. Libro 13 de 13 - Art of Problem Solving

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: AoPS Inc. 2014

    1934124273 / 9781934124277

    Serie: Art of Problem Solving, Libro 13 de 13. Libro 13 de 13 - Art of Problem Solving

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aops Inc 2007

    1934124079 / 9781934124079

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aops Inc 2007

    1934124079 / 9781934124079

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaOpen Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: AoPS Incorporated 2007

    1934124079 / 9781934124079

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,74

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: AoPS Inc. 2014

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Keeps Books, Wilmington, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaKeeps Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,89

    Envío por EUR 4,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Cover has light wear. Text unmarked, pages clean & bright, binding tight. Ships Next Business Day.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: AoPS Inc. 2008

    1934124052 / 9781934124055

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 13,59

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: AoPS Inc. 2008

    1934124052 / 9781934124055

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 14,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: AoPS Inc. 2014

    1934124273 / 9781934124277

    Serie: Art of Problem Solving, Libro 13 de 13. Libro 13 de 13 - Art of Problem Solving

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 12,00

    Envío por EUR 3,02 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: AoPS Inc. 2008

    1934124052 / 9781934124055

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Keeps Books, Wilmington, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaKeeps Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,11

    Envío por EUR 4,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Cover has light wear. Name on first page. Text unmarked. Good solid binding. Ships Next Business Day.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: AoPS Inc. 2008

    1934124052 / 9781934124055

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 13,34

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aops Inc 2007

    1934124079 / 9781934124079

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Affordable Collectibles, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaAffordable Collectibles

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 13,30

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No marks. Minimal use. Later, 2018 printing.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: AoPS Inc. 2008

    1934124052 / 9781934124055

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 16,94

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aops Inc. 2008

    1934124052 / 9781934124055

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaMahler Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 13,30

    Envío por EUR 4,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear, edge wear, light creasing to front cover from use. Inside pages are clean. ; 11.5 X 8.4 X 0.7 inches; 0 pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: AoPS Inc. 2007

    1934124052 / 9781934124055

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRed's Corner LLC

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 14,84

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: New. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: AoPS Inc. 2008

    1934124052 / 9781934124055

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Silicon Valley

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 14,86

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: AoPS Inc. 2008

    1934124052 / 9781934124055

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: thebookforest.com, San Rafael, CA, Estados Unidos de Americathebookforest.com

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 16,02

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Little More, Japan 2006

    4898151728 / 9784898151723

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: 246 Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America246 Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 16,91

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Tankobon Softcov. Condición: Very Good +. very good +. Naoki Honjo: Small Planet photographs by Honjo. Essay by Masahiko Sato and a brief text by Honjop. 68 color photographs that create the illusion they are a constructed world. Honjo says, "Small changes in point of view can lead to big changes of consciousness. I think this i

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: AoPS Inc. 2008

    1934124052 / 9781934124055

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Rebooksellers, Tequesta, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRebooksellers

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 19,57

    Envío por EUR 4,73 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. This Book is in Very Good condition. See our picture for exact item you will receive. All items ship within 24 hours. Packaging is 100% Recyclable. Most items purchased from Charitable organizations. A portion of each sale is also donated to a monthly charity, check your package for this month's

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: The National Museum of Western Art, Tokyo 2007

    4906536395 / 9784906536399

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 35,59

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover without dustjacket as issued; 276 pages; in Japanese and English; very good condition; crimps to top and bottom of spine, no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Editorial: National Museum of Western Art, Tokyo 2009

    4906536468 / 9784906536467

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 26,70

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover, 178 pages; as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Stone Bridge Press 2020

    1611720648 / 9781611720648

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 45,97

    Envío por EUR 2,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Stone Bridge Press 2020

    1611720648 / 9781611720648

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 46,88

    Envío por EUR 2,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Singapore, Springer Singapore. 2017

    9811061009 / 9789811061004

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , AlemaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 18,00

    Envío por EUR 30,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    XI, 365 p. Hardcover. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Royal Academy of Arts/Abrams 2008

    1905711298 / 9781905711291

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BOOK2BUY, Lynbrook, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBOOK2BUY

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 50,05

    Envío por EUR 3,11 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Paperback - clean, clean cover, no marks - from a private collection.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Royal Academy of Arts/Distributed in the US by Harry N. Abrams, London/New York 2008

    1905711298 / 9781905711291

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMullen Books, ABAA

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 44,49

    Envío por EUR 11,22 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Color illustrated wraps with light blue and black lettering; French flaps; 173 pp.; richly illustrated. This book was created on the occasion of an exhibition held at Royal Academy of Arts in London, June 28th through September 7, 2008 and the National Museum of Western Art, Tokyo, September 30th through December 7, 2

  • Más imágenes

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 10,00

    Envío por EUR 26,50 
    Se envía de Republica Checa a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    OBrosch., 257 Seiten mit zahlr. teils farb. Abb., gr.-4° (22,5 x 29 cm), von außen unscheinbar abgegriffen, sonst perfekt, insgesamt sehr guter Zustand. Book Language/s: German, Japanese.