Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bright Ideas Press, LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 1608730700 ISBN 13: 9781608730704
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bright Ideas Press, LLC, 2008
ISBN 10: 1934210021 ISBN 13: 9781934210024
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Publicado por Bright Ideas Press, LLC., 2020
ISBN 10: 1608733688 ISBN 13: 9781608733682
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por Bright Ideas Press, LLC. (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 1608733688 ISBN 13: 9781608733682
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Publicado por Example Product Manufacturer, 2007
ISBN 10: 1934210048 ISBN 13: 9781934210048
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por Bright Ideas Press, LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 1934210048 ISBN 13: 9781934210048
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,29
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good.
Publicado por Bright Ideas Press, LLC., 2020
ISBN 10: 1608733688 ISBN 13: 9781608733682
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Bright Ideas Press, LLC., 2020
ISBN 10: 1608733688 ISBN 13: 9781608733682
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bright Ideas Press, LLC, 2006
ISBN 10: 0977258408 ISBN 13: 9780977258406
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por Simple Solutions Learning, Inc, 2020
ISBN 10: 1608733726 ISBN 13: 9781608733729
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Publicado por Simple Solutions Learning, Inc, 2020
ISBN 10: 1608733726 ISBN 13: 9781608733729
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bright Ideas Press (edition )
ISBN 10: 1934210617 ISBN 13: 9781934210611
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown Binding. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bright Ideas Press, LLC (edition ), 2011
ISBN 10: 1608730719 ISBN 13: 9781608730711
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bright Ideas Press, LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 1608730700 ISBN 13: 9781608730704
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in Good condition. There may be some notes and highligting but otherwise the book is in overall good condition.
Publicado por Simple Solutions Learning, Inc, 2020
ISBN 10: 1608733726 ISBN 13: 9781608733729
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Fair. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bright Ideas Press, LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 1608730484 ISBN 13: 9781608730483
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bright Ideas Press, LLC, Cleveland, Ohio, 2014
ISBN 10: 160873160X ISBN 13: 9781608731602
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,88
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bright Ideas Press, LLC, Cleveland, Ohio, 2014
ISBN 10: 160873160X ISBN 13: 9781608731602
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,99
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.