Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ Pr of Mississippi, 1979
ISBN 10: 087805099X ISBN 13: 9780878050994
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 1979
ISBN 10: 087805099X ISBN 13: 9780878050994
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 1979
ISBN 10: 087805099X ISBN 13: 9780878050994
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Cat Publications, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 0971299404 ISBN 13: 9780971299405
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 12th. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 17,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quiet Waters Publications, 2010
ISBN 10: 1931475474 ISBN 13: 9781931475471
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quiet Waters Publications 3/30/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 1931475474 ISBN 13: 9781931475471
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,52
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Images of Madness AN INTERDISCIPLINARY PERSPECTIVE // Imagens da Loucura UMA PERSPECTIVA INTERDISCIPLINAR. Book.
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. 12th Edition. Minor markings on cover. Text appears to be clean. Cover has some wear and corner bumps. Spine is in good condition. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0073124931. ISBN/EAN: 9780073124933. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561038030.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 1979
ISBN 10: 087805099X ISBN 13: 9780878050994
Librería: Nelsons Books, Chazy, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Very good in good dust jacket. 232 p. Mississippi Quarterly Series in Southern Literature. Audience: General/trade. book is clean and tight, jacket has light edge wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quiet Waters Publications, 2010
ISBN 10: 1931475474 ISBN 13: 9781931475471
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quiet Waters Publications, 2010
ISBN 10: 1931475474 ISBN 13: 9781931475471
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Used - Like New. Book is new and unread but may have minor shelf wear. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quiet Waters Publications, 2010
ISBN 10: 1931475474 ISBN 13: 9781931475471
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, Jackson, 1984
ISBN 10: 0878052194 ISBN 13: 9780878052196
Librería: J. and S. Daft, Lichfield, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: VG. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustwrapper. 1st. pp 173. Edge of cover and spine sl faded.
EUR 12,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Edições Universidade Fernando Pessoa, Porto, 2005
Librería: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Book is in the Portuguese language. Sound binding. Clean, bright pages. Wraps have light shelf wear. ; Play by Portuguese author Guiomar Delfina de Noronha Torresão (1844-1898) with introduction and critical analysis. ; 8.5" tall; 91 pages. Very Good in No Dust Jacket dust jacket.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quiet Waters Publications 2010-03, 2010
ISBN 10: 1931475474 ISBN 13: 9781931475471
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,28
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quiet Waters Publications, 2010
ISBN 10: 1931475474 ISBN 13: 9781931475471
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. First edition copy. . Very Good dust jacket. In protective mylar cover. (african americans, civil rights, united states, race relations).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IN~TELE~COM, * * * * *, 2007
ISBN 10: 158370082X ISBN 13: 9781583700822
Librería: L. Michael, North Hollywood, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. IN~TELE~COM. II: 2007. B00K: Near Fine/, Ilustrador. B00K: Near Fine/, $37.16 9781583700822 UNFINISHED NATION, PART II, from 1865: Distance Learning Study Guide * NAMORATO, Michael V.; PALMER, Charles Steven IN~TELE~COM 2007 UnStated Edition S/c. Black Plastic Spiral Spine With No Title, Soft Cover B00K: Near Fine/, Slight Shelf, Edge And Corner Wear. 176 Numbered Pages, Printed On 0ff~White Paper, Appear To Be Lightly Viewed, In Fine/As New/ Condition That Are Clean And Tight To The Spine. D/j: None. = No Odors, No Writing, No Names, No Rippling, Not Stuck Together, No Book Plate, Not X~Library, No Remainder Or Other Marks. Description Applies To This B00K, Only. = This B00K, Is Hard To Find, Will Be Packaged And Shipped = Carefully, To Avoid Shipping Damage And Will Make It, An Excellent Addition To Your Own Personal Library Collection, Or As A Gift, For The Discriminating Reader / Collector. = WORLD WIDE SHIPPING, AVAILABLE. =.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quiet Waters Publications, 2010
ISBN 10: 1931475474 ISBN 13: 9781931475471
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por 7letras, Rio De Janeiro, 2011
ISBN 10: 8575777696 ISBN 13: 9788575777695
Librería: Stony Hill Books, Madison, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. First Edition. Quality trade softcover with flaps, clean tight and unmarked, "Intertextualidade e imagina rio nacional na obra de Jorge Luis Borges e de Antonio Fernando Borges".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MP-MPP University Press of Mississippi, 2008
ISBN 10: 1604731958 ISBN 13: 9781604731958
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 30,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quiet Waters Publications, 2010
ISBN 10: 1931475474 ISBN 13: 9781931475471
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill, Boston, MA, 2005
ISBN 10: 0072846968 ISBN 13: 9780072846966
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Edition Unstated. The text appears clean, the cover is is nice condition. STUDY GUIDE Quantity Available: 1. Category: History; ISBN: 0072846968. ISBN/EAN: 9780072846966. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560792231.