Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spuyten Duyvil Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1941550312 ISBN 13: 9781941550311
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spuyten Duyvil Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1941550312 ISBN 13: 9781941550311
Librería: Books Liquidation, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good condition, cover has some wear, might have some writings.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hanging Loose Press, Brooklyn, New York, 1996
Librería: Village Works, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. ISSN # 0440-2316. From the collection of Robert Hershon.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spuyten Duyvil Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1941550347 ISBN 13: 9781941550342
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Los Angeles: Green Integer, 2001, 2000
ISBN 10: 1892295970 ISBN 13: 9781892295972
Librería: Atlantic Bookshop, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 8vo, card covers, 287pp. First edition/printing; review copy, with slip laid in. VG: clean and sound with a mild curl to the front wrapper.
EUR 13,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Meret, Sasha Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Meret, Sasha Ilustrador.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 15,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hanging Loose Press, Brooklyn, New York, 1996
Librería: Village Works, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. ISSN # 0440-2316. From the collection of Robert Hershon.
EUR 15,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. 1997; matte illustrated paper covers; wear around edges; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; Interior is clean and unmarked; 78 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parentheses Writing Series, San Diego, 1993
ISBN 10: 1879342049 ISBN 13: 9781879342040
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoftcover. Condición: Fine copy. 1st. 8vo, 50 pp., Signed by the author on the front free endpaper.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spuyten Duyvil Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 195241962X ISBN 13: 9781952419621
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Thilleman, T Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spuyten Duyvil 7/15/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 195241962X ISBN 13: 9781952419621
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,19
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Thilleman, T Ilustrador. Consciousness. Book.
Publicado por Los Angeles: Sun & Moon,, 1997
Librería: Jeff Maser, Bookseller - ABAA, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst trade paperback edition. 78 pp. Near fine in glossy illustrated wrappers; a trade paperback original. New American Fiction Series 40.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spuyten Duyvil Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 195241962X ISBN 13: 9781952419621
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Thilleman, T Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spuyten Duyvil Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 195241962X ISBN 13: 9781952419621
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Thilleman, T Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sun & Moon Press, Los Angeles, 1997
ISBN 10: 1557130892 ISBN 13: 9781557130891
Librería: Anthology Booksellers, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: Very Good. First edition. New American Fiction Series 40. 12mo, 78 pp. Light sunning and soiling to wrappers.
Librería: The Paper Hound Bookshop, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 19,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,86
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.