Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morning Star Music Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 0944529631 ISBN 13: 9780944529638
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hope Pub Co (edition 4), 1991
ISBN 10: 0916642674 ISBN 13: 9780916642679
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 4. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Robbins Music Corp, 1945
Librería: Prestonshire Books, IOBA, Appleton, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 3,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. Fair + condition. Has Gene Tierny portrait as well as Tommy Dorsey on cover. Previous owner's name on front cover, mildly faded, wear to edges and spine. Interior pages clean with no marks or writings, binding sound. shipped in box.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,12
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Good For The Soul Music, 2005
ISBN 10: 097900960X ISBN 13: 9780979009600
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Van Wyk Design Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blue Seas Music, 1968
Librería: Vada's Book Store, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. no markings some shelf wear spine good binding good pages 4.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MorningStar Music Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 0944529631 ISBN 13: 9780944529638
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Oxford Music Corp., 1946
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hope Publishing Company (IL), 1991
ISBN 10: 0916642674 ISBN 13: 9780916642679
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shapiro, Bernstein & Co Inc, Ny, 1944
Librería: Wabash Museum Books, Mount Carmel, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 3 Pages; 2 Verses And Chorus. Brown Background With White Lettering; Illustration Of Houses And Inset Photo Of Curt Massey. Some Fading, Rubbing, Few Creases; Minor Wear On Corners And Edges; Yellowing Of Pages. No Markings; Back Cover Has Ads For Other American's Outstanding Folios. Very Rare Vintage Copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pacific Books 1950,verso, Palo Alto, CA, 1950
ISBN 10: 0870150227 ISBN 13: 9780870150227
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. VERY GOOD CONDITION IN GOOD UNCLIPT(S2.50) DUST JACKET.Silver spine & cover titles with downhill skier cover art.bright yellow endpapers.DJ has 1x2" chip base spine & front panel.otherwise DJ is quite presentable.with cartoon drawings of Old car travel & upended skiers dj cover art. ; 80 pages; "HUMOROUS DITTIES, STRAIGHT SONGS, COLLEGE & SKI CLUB SONGS, ROUNDS, BALLADS, DRINKING & SLIGHTLY (BUT NICELY) NAUGHTY ONES.".WORDS LYRICS AND MUSICAL SCORES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Coast Publications, Inc., Los Angeles, 1970
Librería: Whiting Books, Fulshear, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 8.5 X 11 inches. Mild wear. Three-page score for the song that became The Carpenters' first number 1 hit record, remaining at that spot for four weeks on the Billboard chart in 1970.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: VG. Some rubbing & edgewear; small cfreases at edges/corners; some yellowing; overall clean & tight. 51 pages.
Publicado por Blue Seas Music, Inc./London, England,, 1969
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, sheet music, Academy Award Winner, 2 pages of music, 8 1/2 x 11 inches, very good book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shawnee Press, 1969
Librería: Vada's Book Store, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosheet_music. Condición: Good. no markings some shelf wear spine good binding good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mercer University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 0881467693 ISBN 13: 9780881467697
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mercer University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 0881467693 ISBN 13: 9780881467697
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mercer University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 0881467693 ISBN 13: 9780881467697
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mercer University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 0881467693 ISBN 13: 9780881467697
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mercer University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 0881467693 ISBN 13: 9780881467697
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blackwood Music, Inc & Bay Music, Westbury, NY, 1968
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pictorial Wraps Ilustrador. 1st. 6 pages.