EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Printing. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1563380986 ISBN 13: 9781563380983
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trinity Press International, Valley Forge, PA, 1994
ISBN 10: 1563380986 ISBN 13: 9781563380983
Librería: Andrew's Books, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Book in green wraps has minor shelf-wear, tight and bright, with previous owner's neat red ink underlining through page 80.
Librería: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf & Stock Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10: 1579107729 ISBN 13: 9781579107727
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. ISBN Match : different cover art than stock image. This book is in good condition; no remainder marks. The book has some shelfwear. Some pencil underlined passages in the first 40 pages. ; 282 pages.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Vatican Observatory, 2004
ISBN 10: 0268014906 ISBN 13: 9780268014902
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Vatican Observatory, 2004
ISBN 10: 0268014906 ISBN 13: 9780268014902
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Vatican Observatory, 2004
ISBN 10: 0268014906 ISBN 13: 9780268014902
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vatican Observatory Publications, 1999
ISBN 10: 0268014906 ISBN 13: 9780268014902
Librería: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG+. Paperback in Very Good+ condition. 9.48 X 6.76 X 1.2 inches. 532 pages. Clean, unmarked interior. Spine is sunned. Small bump to lower front corner . Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This book is in good condition; some soiling to side edge. The book has some shelfwear and corner wear. Several highlighted and underlined passages. Solid study or reading copy but not for collectors. ; 9.40 X 6.10 X 0.90 inches; 300 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trinity Pr Intl, Valley Forge, Pennsylvania, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 1563380986 ISBN 13: 9781563380983
Librería: Second Site Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Pub 1998-10-01, 1998
ISBN 10: 0800631412 ISBN 13: 9780800631413
Librería: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Pub 1998-10-01, 1998
ISBN 10: 0800631412 ISBN 13: 9780800631413
Librería: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norristown, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: Fortress Pr, 1996
ISBN 10: 0800629833 ISBN 13: 9780800629830
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Trade paperback in fine condition.