Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen and Sword Military, 2020
ISBN 10: 1473852579 ISBN 13: 9781473852570
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen and Sword Military, 2017
ISBN 10: 1473852617 ISBN 13: 9781473852617
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen and Sword Military, 2016
ISBN 10: 147382799X ISBN 13: 9781473827998
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minimal shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen and Sword Military, 2017
ISBN 10: 1473852617 ISBN 13: 9781473852617
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen and Sword Military, 2014
ISBN 10: 1781592675 ISBN 13: 9781781592670
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen and Sword Military, 2013
ISBN 10: 1848847696 ISBN 13: 9781848847699
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,73
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen & Sword Books Limited, 2017
ISBN 10: 1473852617 ISBN 13: 9781473852617
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen & Sword Books Limited, 2013
ISBN 10: 178159189X ISBN 13: 9781781591895
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen and Sword Military, 2011
ISBN 10: 1848843917 ISBN 13: 9781848843912
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen and Sword Military, 2014
ISBN 10: 1783463732 ISBN 13: 9781783463732
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen and Sword Military, 2013
ISBN 10: 178159189X ISBN 13: 9781781591895
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used-Very Good. New edition. Pbk. Light shelf-wear. Bright, clean copy.
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used-Like New. Pbk. Light shelf-wear. Bright, clean copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen and Sword Military (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10: 1399017438 ISBN 13: 9781399017435
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen and Sword Military, 2018
ISBN 10: 1473852196 ISBN 13: 9781473852198
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen & Sword Books Limited, 2016
ISBN 10: 147382799X ISBN 13: 9781473827998
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 8,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen and Sword Military, 2013
ISBN 10: 1848847696 ISBN 13: 9781848847699
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen and Sword Military, 2014
ISBN 10: 1783030380 ISBN 13: 9781783030385
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen and Sword Military, 2019
ISBN 10: 1473852234 ISBN 13: 9781473852235
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen & Sword Battleground, 2013
ISBN 10: 178159189X ISBN 13: 9781781591895
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Num Pages: 208 pages, Illustrated. BIC Classification: 3JJF; HBWN. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 219 x 151 x 17. Weight in Grams: 378. . 2013. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen and Sword Military, 2013
ISBN 10: 1848847939 ISBN 13: 9781848847934
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,97
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen and Sword Military, 2019
ISBN 10: 1473852234 ISBN 13: 9781473852235
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Antheil Booksellers, No. Bellmore, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 232pp. Ill. and maps.