Murch arvin (6 resultados)

- Tapa dura
Librería: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaEasy Chair Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,70
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Dust Jacket. 156 pages. Ex-university library marks, light discoloring and wear to the green covers; pages yellowed with age; a good sound binding. No jacket. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Sociology & Politics; ISBN: 0870730347. ISBN/EAN: 9780870730344. Inventory No: 213701.
Editorial: Schenkman Publishing Company, Cambridge 1971
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrendel Books, ABAA/ILAB
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,86
Envío por EUR 6,07Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First edition. Very good in a very good (foxing, minor edge wear) dust jacket.
Editorial: SCHENKMAN PUB
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 20,02
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. (French West Indies, Nationalism, Politics and government ) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not… be included.
Editorial: Schenkman Pub, Cambridge 1971
- Tapa dura
Librería: Hoffman Books, ABAA, IOBA, Columbus, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaHoffman Books, ABAA, IOBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 21,88
Envío por EUR 6,94Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Cambridge, Mass.: Schenkman Pub., (1971). 156 pages, hardbound. Contents are bright and clean; green cloth binding is tight with no markings. Overall NF/VG. DJ has wear and one small closed tear to top edge.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Schenkman Publishing Company Cambridge 1971
- Tapa dura
Librería: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, , FranciaLibrairie du Bassin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 37,00
Envío por EUR 16,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Couverture rigide. Condición: Bon. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Moyen. Texte en anglais / text in english ! Quelques photos n&b. 15,5x24 cm. 156 p. Reliure éditeur. Bon état. Quelques rousseurs en tranche. Intérieur en bon état. Une tranche mouillée avec infime conséquence en marge : aucun problème de lecture. Jaquette illustrée…en couleurs en état moyen (déchirures, manques, insolée) in-8°.
Editorial: Schenkman Publishing Company, Inc., Cambridge MA 1971
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: J. Wyatt Books, Ottawa, ON, CanadaJ. Wyatt Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 30,81
Envío por EUR 19,94Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good-. 1st Edition. 156 pages. Frontispiece is 17 pages of great b/w photographs. From page 60 to the end water stained at edges and the foreges. Last couple of pages all water stained. Pages 10 to 60 just water stained on foredges. Otherwise pages good condition. Green cloth, dark green titles. Edges…show light wear. Head of spine worn. VG-. Book.