Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Agricultural Experiment, 1978
ISBN 10: 0890961972 ISBN 13: 9780890961971
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Rural Healthcare This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0195407318 ISBN 13: 9780195407310
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1990
ISBN 10: 0195407318 ISBN 13: 9780195407310
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 8,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Planet Under Stress: The Challenge of Global Change This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 158544555X ISBN 13: 9781585445554
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,62
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 158544555X ISBN 13: 9781585445554
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Illustrated. Grade 2 out 5 points. Used books with this grade may have any of the following: Moderate wear on cover and pages, personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, bends/creases on cover/spine, ex-library markings. May not include extra materials such as dust jackets, access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hodder & Stoughton Ltd, 1980
ISBN 10: 0340182601 ISBN 13: 9780340182604
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Esta guía de conversación en francés es ideal para viajeros. Contiene todas las palabras y frases esenciales para desenvolverse en Francia, facilitando la comunicación en diversas situaciones cotidianas. Perfecta para aprender y practicar el idioma de forma práctica y sencilla. EAN: 9780340182604 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Idiomas Título: French Phrase Book Autor: Shirley Mungall| Sarah Boas Editorial: Hodder & Stoughton Ltd Idioma: en Páginas: 142 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 158544555X ISBN 13: 9781585445554
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Radcliffe Medical Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 1857752678 ISBN 13: 9781857752670
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9781857752670.
EUR 9,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0195407318 ISBN 13: 9780195407310
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1990. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1990. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Oxford University Press 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 0195407318 ISBN 13: 9780195407310
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoISBN 0-19-540731-8. Trade Paperback. No statement of later printing on copyright page. Very Good condition. Light edgewear, Previous owner's name on front free endpaper, otherwise a Tight, sound, unmarked copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1796454710 ISBN 13: 9781796454710
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 133 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.34 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 20,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 50 pages. 7.50x7.50x0.12 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Affordable Collectibles, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Nice clean used book with no marks or DJ splits.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0195407318 ISBN 13: 9780195407310
Librería: Prior Books Ltd, Cheltenham, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. First Edition. In new condition: firm and square with strong joints, no creases. Looks and feels unread. Thus the contents are crisp, fresh and tight. And so a very nice book in great condition, now offered for sale at a reasonable price.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David McKay Company Inc, 1980
ISBN 10: 0340182601 ISBN 13: 9780340182604
Librería: Yare Books, Great Yarmouth, Reino Unido
EUR 7,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Cover. Reprint. Lots of foxing and discolouration. Creasing to front cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale, U.S. Supreme Court Records, 2011
ISBN 10: 1270477412 ISBN 13: 9781270477419
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 25,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale, U.S. Supreme Court Records, 2011
ISBN 10: 1270418696 ISBN 13: 9781270418696
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 25,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale Ecco, U.S. Supreme Court Records, 2011
ISBN 10: 1270492659 ISBN 13: 9781270492658
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 25,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale, U.S. Supreme Court Records 2011-10, 2011
ISBN 10: 1270418696 ISBN 13: 9781270418696
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 22,08
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale, U.S. Supreme Court Records 2011-10-29, 2011
ISBN 10: 1270477412 ISBN 13: 9781270477419
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 22,08
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 158544555X ISBN 13: 9781585445554
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 46,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. First edition. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 38,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 50 pages. 7.48x7.40x0.39 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Paisley: Alexander Gardner, 1929
Librería: Richard Roberts Bookseller., KILMARNOCK, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st. Edn. Medium 8vo. (15cm. tall x 12cm.). 80pp. In the original plain boards with gilt lettered brown paper wraps. The wraps are a little faded, else a very good copy of this scarce item.