EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster (edition 3rd), 2005
ISBN 10: 074326438X ISBN 13: 9780743264389
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 3rd. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: The Happy Book Stack, Murfreesboro, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and has some writing, underlining, and or highlighting inside. Cover may have some cosmetic wear.
EUR 6,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Librería: The Good Books Store, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. 3rd printing, sound, with clean text.
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, 2013
ISBN 10: 074326438X ISBN 13: 9780743264389
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Arctic, 1972
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 25, No 3, pp. 225-231, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet else VG.
Publicado por Univ Calif Pub Zool, 1968
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Vol 85, 24 pp, Illus, Orig Grey Paperback, VG, 1st ed.
EUR 2,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:0631129758.
EUR 2,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:0631129758.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Basil Blackwell, Oxford, 1981
ISBN 10: 0631129758 ISBN 13: 9780631129752
Librería: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used - Very Good. VG paperback. 1st ed. A tidy copy in tight binding. Used - Very Good. VG paperback.
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 17,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. This is a trade paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blackwell Publishers, Oxford, 1981
ISBN 10: 0631129758 ISBN 13: 9780631129752
Librería: Salsus Books (P.B.F.A.), Kidderminster, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. xvii 238pp pages slightly toned, corner of half-title clipped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Basil Blackwell, Oxford, 1982
ISBN 10: 0631129758 ISBN 13: 9780631129752
Librería: Carmarthenshire Rare Books, Carmarthen, Reino Unido
EUR 7,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Jacket Issued. Reprint. 8vo, original soft covers, 238 pages, name excised from half title page, otherwise fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Basil Blackwell, Oxford, UK, 1982
ISBN 10: 0631129758 ISBN 13: 9780631129752
Librería: Campbell Llibres, Barcelona, B, España
EUR 9,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Bien. Good condition, no damages nor marks inside.
Publicado por Reinhold publishing corporation, 1961
Librería: crealivres, La fontennelle, Francia
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état jaquette un peu frottée intérieur frais. in12. 1961. Cartonné. Good.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Ulisses Spiel & Medien, 2022
ISBN 10: 3963316640 ISBN 13: 9783963316647
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 22,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. German language. 10.67x8.23x0.47 inches. In Stock.
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVideokassette. Condición: Wie neu. VHS 9E-D6GH-LOD4 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Ulisses Spiel & Medien 2022-06-30, 2022
ISBN 10: 3963316640 ISBN 13: 9783963316647
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 16,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 67,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 1.09.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0742544281 ISBN 13: 9780742544284
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 186,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2021. 1st ed. 2020. paperback. . . . . .
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 187,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2020. Hardcover. . . . . .