Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
EUR 10,13
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 252.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 15,91
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 252 Index.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2011
ISBN 10: 1609134222 ISBN 13: 9781609134228
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 16,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781744997 ISBN 13: 9780781744997
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 252 Acknowledgements.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaypee Brothers Medical Publishers (P) Ltd.
ISBN 10: 9366162754 ISBN 13: 9789366162751
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 19,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 264.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaypee Brothers Medical Publishers (P) Ltd.
ISBN 10: 9366162754 ISBN 13: 9789366162751
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 264 2nd edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaypee Brothers Medical Publishers, 2025
ISBN 10: 9366162754 ISBN 13: 9789366162751
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 38,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 264 pages. 7.20x0.55x9.53 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por MacMillan
ISBN 10: 9811932166 ISBN 13: 9789811932168
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 19,29
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por MacMillan
ISBN 10: 9811932166 ISBN 13: 9789811932168
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,52
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoxvi, 334 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781744997 ISBN 13: 9780781744997
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781744997 ISBN 13: 9780781744997
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaypee Brothers Medical Pub, 2021
ISBN 10: 9389776716 ISBN 13: 9789389776713
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaypee Brothers Medical Pub, 2021
ISBN 10: 9389776716 ISBN 13: 9789389776713
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 9366162754 ISBN 13: 9789366162751
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por MacMillan
ISBN 10: 9811932166 ISBN 13: 9789811932168
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 19,68
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781744997 ISBN 13: 9780781744997
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. xv + 437.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781744997 ISBN 13: 9780781744997
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 59,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. xv + 437 Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaypee Brothers Medical Pub, 2021
ISBN 10: 9389776716 ISBN 13: 9789389776713
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 49,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
ISBN 10: 9811932166 ISBN 13: 9789811932168
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,25
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New.SoftCover International edition. Different ISBN and Cover image but contents are same as US edition.Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 9366162754 ISBN 13: 9789366162751
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781744997 ISBN 13: 9780781744997
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. xv + 437.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaypee Brothers Medical Pub, 2021
ISBN 10: 9389776716 ISBN 13: 9789389776713
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 54,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
ISBN 10: 9811932166 ISBN 13: 9789811932168
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.
Publicado por SPRINGER INDIA, 2022
ISBN 10: 9811932166 ISBN 13: 9789811932168
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 49,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 7-12 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.