Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Art Museums, 1986
ISBN 10: 0896596001 ISBN 13: 9780896596009
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Includes dust jacket. Dust jacket has some wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Art Museums, 1986
ISBN 10: 0896596001 ISBN 13: 9780896596009
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Art Museums, 1986
ISBN 10: 0896596001 ISBN 13: 9780896596009
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abbeville Press, Incorporated, 1995
ISBN 10: 089659601X ISBN 13: 9780896596016
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abbeville Press, Incorporated, 1995
ISBN 10: 089659601X ISBN 13: 9780896596016
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abbeville Press, Incorporated, 1995
ISBN 10: 089659601X ISBN 13: 9780896596016
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abbeville Press, Incorporated, 1995
ISBN 10: 089659601X ISBN 13: 9780896596016
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 10,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Art Museums ; Abbeville Press, 1986
ISBN 10: 089659601X ISBN 13: 9780896596016
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Art Museums, 1986
ISBN 10: 0896596001 ISBN 13: 9780896596009
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Art Museums, 1986
ISBN 10: 0896596001 ISBN 13: 9780896596009
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Art Museums ; Abbeville Press, 1986
ISBN 10: 089659601X ISBN 13: 9780896596016
Librería: Bookplate, Chestertown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Clean, unmarked copy with solid, crease-free spine. KRM/Museums.
Año de publicación: 1985
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Former library book. Mylar protector included. Solid binding. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Edition Unstated. Used good. Text appears clean and the binding is tight. Cover has some age fading, corner bumps,dings and wear. Pages look good. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Art & Design; ISBN: 089659601X. ISBN/EAN: 9780896596016. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561050707.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wadsworth Atheneum, 1996
Librería: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. ***Please Read*** NO marks on text - My shelf location MAG-166*GREIF.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Art Museums, 1986
ISBN 10: 0896596001 ISBN 13: 9780896596009
Librería: Storm Mountain Books, Silver Spring, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used: Very Good. FIRST EDITION. 1986 Harvard U Art Museums Hardback in Dustjacket. 11 x 9. 344 pages with color and b/w plates throughout. Short tear rear DJ else very good overall condition. No underlining, etc., NOT EX-LIBRARY. (B).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Art Museums, 1986
ISBN 10: 0896596001 ISBN 13: 9780896596009
Librería: The Guru Bookshop, Hereford, Reino Unido
EUR 25,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. FIRST EDITION with dust jacket - rare and collectable - will send out 1 st class post within 12 hours of receipt of order.
Librería: Antiquariat Gallenberger, Wildsteig, Alemania
EUR 12,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito28 cm, Broschiert. Condición: Gut. 344 Seiten, Illustr.; Zustand: gut. Einband etwas berieben und bestoßen. Innen sehr gut. 71 ISBN 089659601x Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1330.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Art Museums ; Abbeville Press, 1986
ISBN 10: 089659601X ISBN 13: 9780896596016
Librería: Hampstead Books, Haverfordwest, Reino Unido
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Reproductions in Black & WHite and Colour. Large paperback. Cover has creasing, bumping to edges and corners, faint marks, yellowing, sticker remnant on rear cover. Marks to page edges. Binding tight. Faint marks inside front cover. Pages largely clean, faint yellowing to margins, some thumbing to page corners near front of book, overall a good copy. Dispatched from UK in one to two working days.
Publicado por Wadsworth Atheneum, 1996
Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very good. No jacket. Bilingual edition, English and Spanish. Spine and one-inch strip on back cover adjacent to spine sunned. Excellent and clean condition inside.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Art Museums, 1986
ISBN 10: 0896596001 ISBN 13: 9780896596009
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Art Museums, 1986
ISBN 10: 0896596001 ISBN 13: 9780896596009
Librería: DeckleEdge LLC, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Art Museums ; Abbeville Press, 1986
ISBN 10: 089659601X ISBN 13: 9780896596016
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 107,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Publicado por Wadworth Atheneum and 23rd International Bienal of Sao Paulo (1996), Hartford, Connecticut and Sao Paulo, Brazil, 1996
Librería: Brick Walk Books, Orleans, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 66,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst edition. Fine in stiff printed wrappers. Text in English and Portuguese. This copy is warmly inscribed by curator Miller-Keller.