Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Michiru Morikawa Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Michiru Morikawa Ilustrador. Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Michiru Morikawa Ilustrador. Brand new.New.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Morikawa, Michiru Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kodansha International, 2011
ISBN 10: 4770031467 ISBN 13: 9784770031464
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,67
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Michiru Morikawa Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shambhala Publications, Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 1611801974 ISBN 13: 9781611801972
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Morikawa, Michiru Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shambhala Publications, Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 1611801974 ISBN 13: 9781611801972
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Morikawa, Michiru Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Morikawa, Michiru Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Morikawa, Michiru Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Morikawa, Michiru Ilustrador. Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kodansha America, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 4770031467 ISBN 13: 9784770031464
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Michiru Morikawa Ilustrador. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shambhala Publications, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 1611801354 ISBN 13: 9781611801354
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 8,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Michiru Morikawa Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kodansha International, 2011
ISBN 10: 4770031467 ISBN 13: 9784770031464
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Michiru Morikawa Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kodansha International, 2011
ISBN 10: 4770031467 ISBN 13: 9784770031464
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Michiru Morikawa Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kodansha International, 2011
ISBN 10: 4770031467 ISBN 13: 9784770031464
Librería: HPB-Blue, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Michiru Morikawa Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! May contain remainder marks. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shambhala Publications, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 1611800218 ISBN 13: 9781611800210
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Morikawa, Michiru Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shambhala Publications, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 1611800218 ISBN 13: 9781611800210
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Morikawa, Michiru Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kodansha International, 2011
ISBN 10: 4770031467 ISBN 13: 9784770031464
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Michiru Morikawa Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Morikawa, Michiru Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: EdmondDantes Bookseller, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Morikawa, Michiru Ilustrador. Softcover Paperback with only minor reading wear; book is clean, unmarked. In stock. Ships from MN, USA.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Morikawa, Michiru Ilustrador. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kodansha International, 2011
ISBN 10: 4770031467 ISBN 13: 9784770031464
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Michiru Morikawa Ilustrador. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Librería: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. Illustrated by Morikawa, Michiru" Ilustrador. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; PHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED. Book.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Morikawa, Michiru Ilustrador. Illustrated. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shambhala September 2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 1611801354 ISBN 13: 9781611801354
Librería: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. Michiru Morikawa Ilustrador.
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Michiru Morikawa Ilustrador. Good condition paperback with minimal wear. Contents are clean and bright throughout with no markings.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Michiru Morikawa Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!