Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society for Human Resource Management, 2013
ISBN 10: 158644333X ISBN 13: 9781586443337
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gallery Books (edition ), 2016
ISBN 10: 1501140671 ISBN 13: 9781501140679
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Symposia Community Bookstore INC, Hoboken, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Brand new.
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780597246. 6/4/2026 6:20:46 PM.
Publicado por Little, Brown and Co., Boston, 1948
Librería: Steven Edwards, Coalmont, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. First edition. 1st edition, pages clean and unmarked, binding tight. Ex-library with sticker on inside cover, usual marks. "An Atlantic Monthly Press Book. " Very good. No dust jacket. Ex-library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon and Schuster, US, 2016
ISBN 10: 1501140671 ISBN 13: 9781501140679
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,22
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society For Human Resource Manag, 2013
ISBN 10: 158644333X ISBN 13: 9781586443337
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Rutledge Press, New York, New York, 1982
ISBN 10: 0831739479 ISBN 13: 9780831739478
Librería: James Lasseter, Jr, Brooksville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good-. Morgan, Brian D. Ilustrador. Second Printing. 320 pages, including an index. Volume itself has blue covers with sharp gilt lettering on the spine. There is corner wear and wear at the bottom of the covers. Interior of book is clean, binding is tight. No apparent underlining, no highlighting, no bookplates, no owner names, not ex-libris, no remainder marks, no folded or dogeared pages, no foxing, no smudges. Dust jacket is protected in an archival quality Brodart cover. Dj has tears and chips at the top of the spine and along the top of the covers. Looks quite nice in is protective cover. Available for immediate shipment, carefully packed in a sturdy box.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon and Schuster, US, 2016
ISBN 10: 1501140671 ISBN 13: 9781501140679
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 21,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Rutledge Press, New York, 1981
ISBN 10: 0831739436 ISBN 13: 9780831739430
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. Morgan, Brian D. {special photography} Ilustrador. Signed. This copy of the second edition has little corner bumping or edge wear. Interior text is clean and binding tight. Includes Errata half-sheet and a personalized typed and signed letter from the author. The author has also signed and inscribed {bold} center of fep to the same person named in the letter. The inscription is dated Sept. '84. Unclipped DJ has sunned at the spine, darkened edges. Due to the size of the book, it will require additional shipping outside the United States. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Signed & Inscribed By Author.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:0333668278.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Titan Books 2016-09-20, 2016
ISBN 10: 1785654608 ISBN 13: 9781785654602
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 13,20
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Kenzer & Co. Kingdoms of Kalamar (Official Dungeons & Dragons d20) Player's Guide (EX/NM)Manufacturer: Kenzer & Co.Product Line: Kingdoms of Kalamar (Official Dungeons & Dragons d20)Type: HardcoverCode: KEN1002Copyright Date: 2002Page Count: 272Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is EX/NM. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:This is it. The definitive player sourcebook for the Dungeons & Dragons game and a must have for any player or Dungeon Master. This book is loaded with new Dungeons & dragons material including:Six new variant classes.Eleven new prestige classes.Almost one hundred new feats.New weapons and armor.New combat options.New skills and new uses for existing skills.New clerical domains.New spells.A new class of spells: scalable spells.Also included is more detailed information about the world of Tellene, its races, languages, classes and politics that will allow Dungeons & Dragons players to create a unique character that matches their unique vision. Among others, this includes information on playing Hobgoblins as player characters. Detailed religious canons and information on advancing within the ranks of the churches give characters who draw upon divine powers a wide variety of new powers and role-playing insight.Additionally, Dungeon Masters will have a plethora of information at their fingertips with which to customize any campaign world. All officially sanctioned, you can make use of the many features of this book in your Kalamar, Greyhawk, Forgotten Realms or D20 campaign world. New information on spells, poisons, diseases, herbal and alchemical concoctions, and magic items easily port into ANY D&D campaign. Complete spell and feat indexes for ALL current Dungeons & Dragons products make this book an incredible value for any D&D player or Dungeon Master. An abundant source of Dungeons & Dragons material of the high quality you have come to expect from Kenzer & Company, this is one product you do not want to miss.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Brused Books, Pullman, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Like new except small bump to top edge of cover. No writing or names inside. International and priority sales will require additional shipping due to size and weight. Book.
Librería: Stephen White Books, Bradford, Reino Unido
EUR 8,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ex-library book, usual marking. Clean copy in good condition. Quick dispatch from UK seller.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wits University Press 2021-03-01, 2021
ISBN 10: 1776146514 ISBN 13: 9781776146512
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 35,69
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 38,47
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company October 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 0393039943 ISBN 13: 9780393039948
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon and Schuster, US, 2016
ISBN 10: 1501140671 ISBN 13: 9781501140679
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.