Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Stain on cover. No other markings. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1539361357 ISBN 13: 9781539361350
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BookMarx Bookstore, Steubenville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Support Small Business by buying this book! Previous owners name and inscription on front end paper. No marks noted in text. Binding is tight and square. Gently read. Contains the Latin text of the Neovulgate.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Independently published, 2023
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,96
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Amazing Power of Our Errors: A Manual for Living. Book.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Calambur Editorial, S.L., 2007
ISBN 10: 8483590239 ISBN 13: 9788483590232
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial Luis Vives (Edelvives), 2015
ISBN 10: 8426398340 ISBN 13: 9788426398345
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. López, Loraxi; Moreno Sánchez De Pedro, Inés Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial Luis Vives (Edelvives), 2015
ISBN 10: 8426398332 ISBN 13: 9788426398338
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. López, Loraxi; Moreno Sánchez De Pedro, Inés Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Camacho Linares, Angel; Fernández Román, Chema; Pineda Gil, Yaneth; Rodríguez Hurtado, Pedro Antonio; Perez-Cuadrado Hedström, Daniel Aitor; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; 5W Infographic, Estudio; Salas Loizaga, Ricardo; Navarro García, José Luis; Sánchez Bohorquez, Francisco Javier; García Ayerbe, Alberto; ESTUDIOS ARTEFACTUM,; Rojas Castillo, Luis Fernando; Fonseca Rincón, Andrés; Galea González, José Enrique; GlezBros,; Amezquita Quintana, Fernando; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; Shutterstock,; Archivo SM,; Colombia SM, Archivo Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Belacqua de Ediciones y Publicaciones S.L.
ISBN 10: 8495894130 ISBN 13: 9788495894137
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. EXPLORADOR DEL TIEMPO., EL.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fernández Román, Chema; Pineda Gil, Yaneth; Rodríguez Hurtado, Pedro Antonio; García Ayerbe, Alberto; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; 5W Infographic, Estudio; Salas Loizaga, Ricardo; Navarro García, José Luis; Marcelsoc,; ESTUDIOS ARTEFACTUM,; Rojas Castillo, Luis Fernando; Fonseca Rincón, Andrés; GlezBros,; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; Rugoma, Estudio; Shutterstock,; Colombia SM, Archivo; Archivo SM,; Camacho Linares, Angel; Perez-Cuadrado Hedström, Daniel Aitor; Sánchez Bohorquez, Francisco Javier Ilustrador. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.