Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1920
ISBN 10: 0521091144 ISBN 13: 9780521091145
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1976
ISBN 10: 0521091144 ISBN 13: 9780521091145
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1976
ISBN 10: 0521091144 ISBN 13: 9780521091145
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. minimal highlighting Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1920
ISBN 10: 0521091144 ISBN 13: 9780521091145
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1984
ISBN 10: 0521091144 ISBN 13: 9780521091145
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:0521091144.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press reprint 1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 0521091144 ISBN 13: 9780521091145
Librería: Sutton Books, Norwich, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. pbk 232pp faint shelfwear to covers otherwise an unread copy excellent clean tight unmasrked almost as new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521448484 ISBN 13: 9780521448482
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Original o primera edición
EUR 32,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito21,5 x 14 cm. Condición: Gut. 1. Edition. X, 218 Seiten International Library of Philosophy - Innen sauberer, guter Zustand. Softcover, Broschur mit den üblichen Bibliotheks-Markierungen, Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie außen, siehe Bilder. (Evtl. auch Kleber- und/oder Etikettenreste, sowie -abdrücke durch abgelöste Bibliotheksschilder). Einband sehr gut erhalten. In Englisch B14-02-06F|S41 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521448484 ISBN 13: 9780521448482
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521448484 ISBN 13: 9780521448482
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 43,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, UK, 1978
ISBN 10: 0521091144 ISBN 13: 9780521091145
Librería: SAVERY BOOKS, Brighton, East Sussex, Reino Unido
EUR 20,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Reprint. Paperback 1978 reprint. Dispatched ROYAL MAIL FIRST CLASS with TRACKING next working day or sooner securely boxed in cardboard. ref B33:
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521448484 ISBN 13: 9780521448482
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 50,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 69,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Unique Books, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 71,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition.
EUR 78,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 80,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: masted books, Gilberton, SA, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 49,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Covers & Spine: both front and back black matt printed-boards are undamaged with minimal wear along the edges and corners, spine is intact with only slight bumping at ends. Binding: firm throughout, both hinges strong. Pages & Markings: unstained, no markings, clean throughout. No dust jacket as issued. PLEASE NOTE: Due to this item weighing less than 500g, postage cost for international orders (i.e. not Australian) will be less than what is shown here. Please email me if you would like a quote. All items are protectively packaged, and a postal tracking number will be sent to all customers whose current email address is registered with AbeBooks.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 0415862299 ISBN 13: 9780415862295
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 82,79
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 234.
EUR 72,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 76,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
EUR 75,15
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 76,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 0415862299 ISBN 13: 9780415862295
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 82,83
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 234.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 82,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 92,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Baldwin, Thomas. Series: International Library of Philosophy. Num Pages: 232 pages, black & white illustrations. BIC Classification: HPCF. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). Dimension: 221 x 141 x 18. Weight in Grams: 302. . 2013. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . .
EUR 102,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 218 pages. 8.75x5.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Studibuch, Stuttgart, Alemania
EUR 35,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Gut. 232 Seiten; 9780415098540.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 114,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Baldwin, Thomas. Series: International Library of Philosophy. Num Pages: 232 pages, black & white illustrations. BIC Classification: HPCF. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). Dimension: 221 x 141 x 18. Weight in Grams: 302. . 2013. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 66,00
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. G.E. Moore | Selected Writings | G. E. Moore | Taschenbuch | Einband - flex.(Paperback) | Englisch | 2013 | Routledge | EAN 9780415862295 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.