Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deep Vellum Publishing (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10: 1941920853 ISBN 13: 9781941920855
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deep Vellum Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1941920853 ISBN 13: 9781941920855
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deep Vellum Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1941920853 ISBN 13: 9781941920855
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deep Vellum Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1941920853 ISBN 13: 9781941920855
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deep Vellum Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1941920853 ISBN 13: 9781941920855
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deep Vellum Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1941920853 ISBN 13: 9781941920855
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deep Vellum Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1941920853 ISBN 13: 9781941920855
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deep Vellum Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1941920853 ISBN 13: 9781941920855
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deep Vellum Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1941920853 ISBN 13: 9781941920855
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deep Vellum Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1941920349 ISBN 13: 9781941920343
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deep Vellum Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1941920349 ISBN 13: 9781941920343
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Tra. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deep Vellum Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1941920349 ISBN 13: 9781941920343
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deep Vellum Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1941920349 ISBN 13: 9781941920343
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deep Vellum Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1941920349 ISBN 13: 9781941920343
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deep Vellum Pub., Dallas, TX, 2016
ISBN 10: 1941920349 ISBN 13: 9781941920343
Librería: Valley Books, AMHERST, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 3,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 226pp. Promotional material laid-in. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deep Vellum Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1941920349 ISBN 13: 9781941920343
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0804772193 ISBN 13: 9780804772198
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0804772193 ISBN 13: 9780804772198
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,72
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deep Vellum Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1941920853 ISBN 13: 9781941920855
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Washington Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0295995424 ISBN 13: 9780295995427
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Washington Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0295995424 ISBN 13: 9780295995427
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deep Vellum Publishing December 2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1941920853 ISBN 13: 9781941920855
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: USED Very Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,61
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0804795193 ISBN 13: 9780804795197
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0804795193 ISBN 13: 9780804795197
Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deep Vellum Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1941920853 ISBN 13: 9781941920855
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deep Vellum Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1941920853 ISBN 13: 9781941920855
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deep Vellum Publishing 12/10/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1941920853 ISBN 13: 9781941920855
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,93
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Seven Samurai Swept Away in a River. Book.