EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Moleskine, Galina Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,22
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Moleskine, Galina Ilustrador. Hardcover. An Unused, unmarked and unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 15,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Moleskine, Galina Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 15,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Moleskine, Galina Ilustrador.
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 15,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Moleskine, Galina Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MB Publishing 2/15/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1777530326 ISBN 13: 9781777530327
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,73
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Moleskine, Galina Ilustrador. Palm Trees Under Snow. Book.
EUR 18,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 17,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Moleskine, Galina Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,60
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. A journal for various occasions. It features a flexible cardboard cover that houses the acid-free paper pages, while the thread stitching is visible on the spine. The back cover has a spacious pocket for notes or clippings, and the last 16 pages are detachable. It also includes a removable card with the history of Moleskines. Series: Moleskine Cahier. Num Pages: 64 pages. BIC Classification: WZS. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 180 x 90 x 14. Weight in Grams: 128. 2004. home_improvement. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 14,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Publicado por Moleskine
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 11,67
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. A journal for various occasions. It features a flexible cardboard cover that houses the acid-free paper pages, while the thread stitching is visible on the spine. The back cover has a spacious pocket for notes or clippings, and the last 16 pages are detachable. It also includes a removable card with the history of Moleskines. Series: Moleskine Cahier. Num Pages: 64 pages. BIC Classification: WZS. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 180 x 90 x 14. Weight in Grams: 128. 2004. home_improvement. . . . .
Publicado por Moleskine
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodiary. Condición: Very Good. Crease on cover*.
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,85
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. hardcover Used - Very Good 2017.
EUR 12,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2008. Jou. Paperback. A journal for various occasions. It features a flexible cardboard cover that houses the acid-free paper pages, while the thread stitching is visible on the spine. The back cover has a spacious pocket for notes or clippings, and the last 16 pages are detachable. It also includes a removable card with the history of Moleskines. Series: Moleskine Cahier. Num Pages: 64 pages. BIC Classification: WZS. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 142 x 92 x 14. Weight in Grams: 128. . . . . .
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2008. Jou. Paperback. A journal for various occasions. It features a flexible cardboard cover that houses the acid-free paper pages, while the thread stitching is visible on the spine. The back cover has a spacious pocket for notes or clippings, and the last 16 pages are detachable. It also includes a removable card with the history of Moleskines. Series: Moleskine Cahier. Num Pages: 64 pages. BIC Classification: WZS. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 142 x 92 x 14. Weight in Grams: 128. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 12,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. A journal for various occasions. It features a flexible cardboard cover that houses the acid-free paper pages, while the thread stitching is visible on the spine. The back cover has a spacious pocket for notes or clippings, and the last 16 pages are detachable. It also includes a removable card with the history of Moleskines. Series: Moleskine Cahier. Num Pages: 64 pages. BIC Classification: WZS. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 93 x 142 x 14. Weight in Grams: 124. . 2008. Jou. Journal. . . . .
EUR 12,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. A journal for various occasions. It features a flexible cardboard cover that houses the acid-free paper pages, while the thread stitching is visible on the spine. The back cover has a spacious pocket for notes or clippings, and the last 16 pages are detachable. It also includes a removable card with the history of Moleskines. Series: Moleskine Cahier. Num Pages: 64 pages. BIC Classification: WZS. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 92 x 140 x 14. Weight in Grams: 130. . 2008. Ntb. Multiple copy pack. . . . .
Publicado por Moleskine August 2018, 2018
ISBN 13: 8058647620909
Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: New.
EUR 14,97
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Presented in a flexible cardboard cover that houses the acid-free paper pages, this title features the thread stitching which is visible on the spine. It also features the back cover with a spacious pocket for notes or clippings. It contains the history of Moleskines. Series: Moleskine Cahier. Num Pages: 80 pages. BIC Classification: WZS. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 209 x 129 x 17. Weight in Grams: 314. Presented in a flexible cardboard cover that houses the acid-free paper pages, this title features the thread stitching which is visible on the spine. It also features the back cover with a spacious pocket for notes or clippings. It contains the history of Moleskines. Series: Moleskine Cahier. Num Pages: 80 pages. BIC Classification: WZS. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 209 x 129 x 17. Weight in Grams: 314. 2004. office_product. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 10,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Moleskine, Galina Ilustrador. In.
EUR 10,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Moleskine, Galina Ilustrador. In.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 14,17
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Features a soft cover and pages that are thread-bound and in acid free paper. With an elastic closure and an expandable inner pocket made of cardboard and cloth, which contains a removable card with the history of Moleskine, this title is suitable for students, creative artists and professionals. Series: Moleskine Classic. Num Pages: 192 pages. BIC Classification: WZS. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 148 x 121 x 12. Weight in Grams: 120. . 2008. Ntb. diary. . . . .
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoJournal. Condición: New. Ntb. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 11,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.