Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1976
ISBN 10: 0140043195 ISBN 13: 9780140043198
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London: Cambridge University Press, 1969., 1969
ISBN 10: 0521076668 ISBN 13: 9780521076661
Librería: David Hallinan, Bookseller, Columbus, MS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito119 pages. Paperback; some scuffs at edges; surface chip at spine head. Interior pages are clean. Binding is firm. ISBN 0521076668.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elgar Publishing, Incorporated, Edward, 1990
ISBN 10: 1852782943 ISBN 13: 9781852782948
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 1852782935 ISBN 13: 9781852782931
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. In the dust jacket. From the library of D.E. Moogridge. His name plate on the front free end paper.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 1852782943 ISBN 13: 9781852782948
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. In the dust jacket. From the library of Moogridge. His name plate on the front free end paper.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 1852782943 ISBN 13: 9781852782948
Librería: Paisleyhaze Books, New Hartford, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Edward Elgar hardcover in dust jacket, 1990, unused and carefully stored, No marks/tears or other defects; Fine/Fine (like New). We will add a custom fitted mylar cover, bubble wrap the book and ship it in a New BOX- Not a plastic bag like the zombie sellers.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo jacket. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Sans jaquette. Couverture différente. Edition 1981. Tome 19. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. No dust jacket. Different cover. Edition 1981. Volume 19. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 27,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoReprint. Fine cloth library copy in a very good, slightly edge-nicked and dust-dulled dust-wrapper, now mylar-sleeved. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; 205 pages ; 22 cm. Subjects; Keynes John Maynard 1883-1946 Criticism and interpretation. Keynes, John Maynard 1883-1946. Economists Great Britain ; Biography. Keynes, John Maynard Related works. 3 Kg.
Librería: Versandantiquariat Trüffelschwein, Witzenhausen, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Gut. XXXI,941 S. m. 21 Abb., kt.
EUR 18,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoReprint. Fine cloth library copy in a very good, slightly edge-nicked and dust-dulled dust-wrapper, now mylar-sleeved. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; 205 pages ; 22 cm. Subjects; Keynes John Maynard 1883-1946 Criticism and interpretation. Keynes, John Maynard 1883-1946. Economists Great Britain ; Biography. Keynes, John Maynard Related works. 1 Kg.
Publicado por dtv Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag,, 1977
Librería: Antiquariat Floeder, Schlechtsart, Alemania
EUR 2,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gutes Exemplar. [BHN-C-4]. Aus der Bibliothek von Karlheinz Deschner. 138 Seiten, 8°. Illustrierter Original-Karton Taschenbuch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmillan U.K., London, United Kingdom, 1979
ISBN 10: 0333295242 ISBN 13: 9780333295243
Librería: The London Bookworm, East Sussex, Reino Unido
EUR 6,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. Commended or condemned as the savior of borgeois capitalism Kenses Economic theories and practices remain a powerfull influence of Western Economics. He also exelled as a patron of the arts a businessman and a philosopher.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107653207 ISBN 13: 9781107653207
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 110769664X ISBN 13: 9781107696648
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107625106 ISBN 13: 9781107625105
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107651565 ISBN 13: 9781107651562
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107656435 ISBN 13: 9781107656437
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107625106 ISBN 13: 9781107625105
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 110769664X ISBN 13: 9781107696648
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107650100 ISBN 13: 9781107650107
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107653207 ISBN 13: 9781107653207
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107650100 ISBN 13: 9781107650107
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107618010 ISBN 13: 9781107618015
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 2,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Befriedigend. dtv 1977 : Donald E. Moggridge - tb IB-F7YJ-ST1Y Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107646200 ISBN 13: 9781107646209
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107646200 ISBN 13: 9781107646209
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Routledge, London [u.a.], 1995
ISBN 10: 0415127114 ISBN 13: 9780415127110
Librería: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, NRW, Alemania
EUR 9,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 23cm XXXI.; 941. Broschiert. Sprache: Englisch, Zustand: Gut bis Sehr Gut min. gebräunt (Innen); Einband (Außen) hat geringe bis leichte Gebrauchsspuren; Buchrücken geringfügig lesespurig; Schnitt oben hat wenige Pünktchen; * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem kleinen weißen Stück Papier im oberen Schnitt. Ab und an verwenden Suchmaschinen Verlagsphotos, bei den Portalen selbst, werden aber nur unsere Originalphotos gezeigt.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107656435 ISBN 13: 9781107656437
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107651565 ISBN 13: 9781107651562
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London & New York: Routledge, 1992., 1992
ISBN 10: 041505141X ISBN 13: 9780415051415
Librería: Ted Kottler, Bookseller, Redondo Beach, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition. xxxi, 941 pp; 21 plates. Original cloth. Faint publisher's ink stamp on bottom edge, else Near Fine, in near fine dust jacket.