Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,83
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,57
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Palgrave MacMillan 5/1/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 3030707199 ISBN 13: 9783030707194
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,63
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Focus: How to Plan Strategy and Improve Execution to Achieve Growth. Book.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Nature Switzerland AG, CH, 2021
ISBN 10: 3030707199 ISBN 13: 9783030707194
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 34,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. 2021 ed. This book assesses the strategy challenges faced by executives in formulating strategy and driving execution. The authors present seven inhibitors of strategy effectiveness in companies large and small as well as seven actionable research-based strategy enablers to fine tune execution and rally all the stakeholders in a unified direction.By reading this book, you will find answers to the following:What is the state of strategy formulation and execution in companies like mine?Why is the strategy process so frustrating and difficult, and how can it be simplified?How can senior executives on my team meaningfully improve strategy planning and execution to grow sales and profit?How can my company hold the strategy planning process to account? If you are looking for guidance on leading your organization's strategy and execution for sales and profit growth, this book will serve as a valuable resource for becoming more effective at strategy formulation.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Society of Chemistry, 2012
ISBN 10: 1849735670 ISBN 13: 9781849735674
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 29,72
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 300 100 Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Society of Chemistry RSC, 2012
ISBN 10: 1849735670 ISBN 13: 9781849735674
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,41
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 300.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Society of Chemistry, 2012
ISBN 10: 1849735670 ISBN 13: 9781849735674
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 29,92
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 300.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0521190754 ISBN 13: 9780521190756
Librería: Academybookshop, Long Island City, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,51
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Fine, clean condition, clean pages - hard bound *** Publisher: Cambridge University Press ***.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 31,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Society of Chemistry, 2012
ISBN 10: 1849735670 ISBN 13: 9781849735674
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,04
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUK ed. 18 x 26 cm. 216 pages. HC Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlin/Heidelberg, Springer., 2012
ISBN 10: 3642303994 ISBN 13: 9783642303999
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito24 cm. XI, 197 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Engineering Materials. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 31,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 33,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 42,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2021. Hardcover. . . . . .
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 45,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 194 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Society of Chemistry, 2012
ISBN 10: 1849735670 ISBN 13: 9781849735674
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Society of Chemistry, 2012
ISBN 10: 1849735670 ISBN 13: 9781849735674
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,75
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0521190754 ISBN 13: 9780521190756
Librería: Prior Books Ltd, Cheltenham, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 32,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. First Edition. A firm and square hardback with sharp corners and strong joints, just showing a few very minor cosmetic rubs. Hence a non-text page has a small publisher's 'damaged' stamp. Despite such this book is actually in nearly new condition. Thus the contents are crisp, fresh and tight; no pen-marks. Now offered for sale at a very sensible price.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Society of Chemistry, 2012
ISBN 10: 1849735670 ISBN 13: 9781849735674
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2021. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 3330350768 ISBN 13: 9783330350762
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,16
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Society of Chemistry, 2010
ISBN 10: 1847552250 ISBN 13: 9781847552259
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 50,49
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xiii + 317.