EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2007
ISBN 10: 0415353661 ISBN 13: 9780415353663
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 12,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,42
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Librería: Banbury Road Books, Fountain Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Clean, unread copy in Very Good + (almost near fine) condition. No marking or writing in the text. Covers are clean and show only very light shelf wear - corners of front cover very slightly worn. Binding is firm.
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 17,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780230516854.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0472037048 ISBN 13: 9780472037049
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0472037048 ISBN 13: 9780472037049
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0472037048 ISBN 13: 9780472037049
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0472130218 ISBN 13: 9780472130214
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LUP - University of Michigan Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0472037048 ISBN 13: 9780472037049
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 41,13
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0472130218 ISBN 13: 9780472130214
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Librería: Devils in the Detail Ltd, Oxford, Reino Unido
EUR 28,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Picture Shown is For Illustration Purposes Only, Please See Below For Further DetailsCONDITION ? VERY GOOD ? HARDBACK - light dent/wear and scuff marks to boards, pages in nice condition, shipped from the UK.
Librería: Twice Sold Tales, Ashfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. brand new clean fine unread copy - enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0472037048 ISBN 13: 9780472037049
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 41,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 39,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 352 pages. 8.75x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 36,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 3. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780415721882.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Encore Books, Montreal, QC, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Hardcover book in very good condition. Questions welcome. We ship internationally from the United States and Canada every week. If buying internationally, please be aware that additional charges may apply for heavier books. We guarantee a safe, quick, and secure transaction. 10+ years in online bookselling experience.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 37,52
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of Michigan Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0472037048 ISBN 13: 9780472037049
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 44,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2018. Reprint. Paperback. . . . . .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,58
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Palgrave MacMillan 9/20/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 0230506526 ISBN 13: 9780230506527
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,95
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Germany and the Common Foreign and Security Policy of the European Union: Between Europeanization and National Adaptation. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0472037048 ISBN 13: 9780472037049
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 41,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.