Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2008
ISBN 10: 1439216061 ISBN 13: 9781439216064
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BookSurge Publishing November 2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 1439216061 ISBN 13: 9781439216064
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Consultants Bureau, 1964
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Consultants Bureau, New York, NY, 1964
EUR 8,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 492 pp. Tightly bound. Corners are bumped. Text is free of markings. NOTE: EX-LIBRARY. Red line on bottom fore-edge.
Publicado por Progress, 1968
Librería: All Asia Books, West Hartford, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 85 pp.
Librería: Globus Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 15,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 13,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 13,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Publicado por Leningrad, Nauka, ,, 1981
Librería: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito257 S./p., Tabellen/charts, Originalbroschur (publisher's paper covers), geringe Gebrauchsspuren (some wear and tear), sonst gutes Exemplar (otherwise fine), Sprache: russisch.
Publicado por Academic Journal Offprint from: - The Economic History Review, Second Series, Volume XLV, No. 3, 1992., 1992
Librería: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Reino Unido
EUR 10,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito21pp, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
Publicado por Izdatelstvo " Knizhnaia palata ", 1995
ISBN 10: 5700003872 ISBN 13: 9785700003872
Librería: Globus Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions du Cap Palais de la Scala Monte-Carlo, 1969
Librería: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Francia
EUR 12,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Sciences. Quelques illustrations n&b. 18x23 cm. 96 p. Broché. Etat correct. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. Intérieur en bon état. Petites déchirures au dos sans conséquence. Infime mouillure marginale en pied sans conséquence in fine. in-8°.
Publicado por OLMA PRESS, NEVA, 2003
ISBN 10: 576540247X ISBN 13: 9785765402474
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 15,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Saratov gos Univ-t 1992/, pp. 160. Troitskii sobor in Saratov; Creator of 'Hamer and Sickle' emblem; Saratov historian A. Leopol'dov (1800-1875) etc. ISBN 5292011959.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por de la Agencia de Prensa Novosti, Moscu., 1983
Librería: Llibreria Bioscana, Biosca, L, España
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa blanda. Condición: Muy bueno.
EUR 29,83
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. pck pap/ch edition. 81 pages. 12.00x8.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Checo
Publicado por Albatros, 1989
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen; Vergilbt / ausgeblichen; Verformung des Buches.
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschurfungen / Risse / Knicke; Farbtonanderung. Roman o cinnost ruske mafie, vrazdila s neobvyklou krutosti.