Miran kim (110 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Papercutz 2009
Serie: Tales From the Crypt, Libro 7 de 16. Libro 7 de 16 - Tales From the Crypt
- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,43
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Parker, Rick; Kim, Miran; Romberger, James; Van Cook, Marguerite (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Papercutz 2009
Serie: Tales From the Crypt, Libro 7 de 16. Libro 7 de 16 - Tales From the Crypt
- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,43
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Parker, Rick; Kim, Miran; Romberger, James; Van Cook, Marguerite (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Papercutz 2009
Serie: Tales From the Crypt, Libro 7 de 16. Libro 7 de 16 - Tales From the Crypt
- Tapa dura
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,33
Envío por EUR 3,02Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Parker, Rick; Kim, Miran; Romberger, James; Van Cook, Marguerite (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Papercutz 2009
Serie: Tales From the Crypt, Libro 7 de 16. Libro 7 de 16 - Tales From the Crypt
- Tapa dura
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use. Parker, Rick; Kim, Miran; Romberger, James; Van Cook, Marguerite (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Papercutz 2009
Serie: Tales From the Crypt, Libro 7 de 16. Libro 7 de 16 - Tales From the Crypt
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Parker, Rick; Kim, Miran; Romberger, James; Van Cook, Marguerite (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Papercutz 2009
Serie: Tales From the Crypt, Libro 7 de 16. Libro 7 de 16 - Tales From the Crypt
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Parker, Rick; Kim, Miran; Romberger, James; Van Cook, Marguerite (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Papercutz 2009
Serie: Tales From the Crypt, Libro 7 de 16. Libro 7 de 16 - Tales From the Crypt
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Parker, Rick; Kim, Miran; Romberger, James; Van Cook, Marguerite (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Papercutz 2009
Serie: Tales From the Crypt, Libro 7 de 16. Libro 7 de 16 - Tales From the Crypt
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Parker, Rick; Kim, Miran; Romberger, James; Van Cook, Marguerite (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Papercutz 2009
Serie: Tales From the Crypt, Libro 7 de 16. Libro 7 de 16 - Tales From the Crypt
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Parker, Rick; Kim, Miran; Romberger, James; Van Cook, Marguerite (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Papercutz 2009
Serie: Tales From the Crypt, Libro 7 de 16. Libro 7 de 16 - Tales From the Crypt
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Parker, Rick; Kim, Miran; Romberger, James; Van Cook, Marguerite (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Papercutz 2009
Serie: Tales From the Crypt, Libro 7 de 16. Libro 7 de 16 - Tales From the Crypt
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Parker, Rick; Kim, Miran; Romberger, James; Van Cook, Marguerite (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Papercutz 2009
Serie: Tales From the Crypt, Libro 7 de 16. Libro 7 de 16 - Tales From the Crypt
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,84
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Parker, Rick; Kim, Miran; Romberger,… James; Van Cook, Marguerite (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Papercutz 2009
Serie: Tales From the Crypt, Libro 7 de 16. Libro 7 de 16 - Tales From the Crypt
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,84
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Parker, Rick; Kim, Miran; Romberger, James; Van Cook, Marguerite (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaHousing Works Online Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,44
Envío por EUR 3,44Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Light general wear. May have light notes/highlighting. shelf wear. bumped edges. worn cover Paperback.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Papercutz 2009
Serie: Tales From the Crypt, Libro 7 de 16. Libro 7 de 16 - Tales From the Crypt
- Tapa dura
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookoutlet1
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,88
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. hardcover Used - Very Good 2009. Parker, Rick; Kim, Miran; Romberger, James; Van Cook, Marguerite (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Papercutz 2009
Serie: Tales From the Crypt, Libro 7 de 16. Libro 7 de 16 - Tales From the Crypt
- Tapa dura
Librería: Keeps Books, Wilmington, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaKeeps Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,88
Envío por EUR 4,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. EX-LIBRARY copy with usual markings. No dust jacket, library binding. Text unmarked, pages clean & bright, binding tight. Good solid copy. Ships Next Business Day. Parker, Rick; Kim, Miran; Romberger, James; Van Cook, Marguerite (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Super Genius 2018
Serie: Tales From The Crypt, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Tales From The Crypt
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,46
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Kim, Miran (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Super Genius 2018
Serie: Tales From The Crypt, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Tales From The Crypt
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Southern California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,75
Envío por EUR 2,59Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Kim, Miran (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Papercutz 2009
Serie: Tales From the Crypt, Libro 7 de 16. Libro 7 de 16 - Tales From the Crypt
- Tapa dura
Librería: Marlton Books, Bridgeton, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaMarlton Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 8,07
Envío por EUR 2,59Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New. New- Great shape. hardcover New 2009. Parker, Rick; Kim, Miran; Romberger, James; Van Cook, Marguerite (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Papercutz 2009
Serie: Tales From the Crypt, Libro 7 de 16. Libro 7 de 16 - Tales From the Crypt
- Tapa dura
Librería: Toscana Books, AUSTIN, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaToscana Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 10,13
Envío por EUR 3,72Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: new. Excellent Condition.Excels in customer satisfaction, prompt replies, and quality checks. Parker, Rick; Kim, Miran; Romberger, James; Van Cook, Marguerite (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Adlard, Charlie (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 21,19
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Editorial: TOPPS COMICS, INC.
- Cómic
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 8,33
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Condición: As New. Like New condition. Comic. Special numbered edition.

- Tapa dura
Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,34
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 9,97
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.
Más imágenes- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: CollectibleEntertainment, Palm Bay, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCollectibleEntertainment
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 26,70
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Checker's second volume of the X-Files collects issues 18-23 (five original stories) & 24, as well as the X-Files #1/2 (1996) Wizard Special Mail Order Comic, and X-Files Comic Digest Issue 1. Featuring writers Keven J. Anderson and John Rozum, interior art by Charles Adlard, and addit…ional art created by world-renowned artist Miran Kim. This collection is a must-have for any X-Files fan. Trade Paperback reprints/collects from Topps Comics: The X-Files (1996) Issues #18-24. Topps Comics; X-Files #1/2 (1996) Special Mail Order Comic from Wizard #53; X-Files Comics Digest (1995) # 1. Topps Comics - Trade Paperback is bagged & boarded and will be carefully / securely packaged then shipped via USPS Priority Mail to ensure that it arrives to you perfectly and quickly. Collectible Entertainment note: Trade Paperback is New & Unread. Very Fine + condition. Beautiful! Please See Scans!! A must have for any serious X-Files collector and/or enthusiast. A fun & entertaining read. Recommended. Charles Ardlard, Ted Boonthanakit, Gordon Purcell, Josef Rubinstein, Miran Kim (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 3,50
Envío por EUR 16,50Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organ…izations.

Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaLakeside Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,15
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Kim, Miran (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 3,50
Envío por EUR 16,50Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 3,99
Envío por EUR 16,50Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organ…izations.