Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 1878028324 ISBN 13: 9781878028327
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 4.05.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Health Leadership Associates, 1999
ISBN 10: 1878028170 ISBN 13: 9781878028174
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Health Leadership Assoc, 1999
ISBN 10: 1878028219 ISBN 13: 9781878028211
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Health Leadership Assoc Inc, 1999
ISBN 10: 1878028162 ISBN 13: 9781878028167
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Health Leadership Assoc Inc, 1999
ISBN 10: 1878028162 ISBN 13: 9781878028167
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Health Leadership Assoc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1878028103 ISBN 13: 9781878028105
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Health Leadership Assoc, Potomac, MD, 1996
ISBN 10: 1878028235 ISBN 13: 9781878028235
Librería: Court Street Books LLC, Florence, AL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: As New. First Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Health Leadership Assoc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1878028103 ISBN 13: 9781878028105
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Health Leadership Assoc, 1994
ISBN 10: 187802809X ISBN 13: 9781878028099
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Health Leadership Assoc, 1994
ISBN 10: 187802809X ISBN 13: 9781878028099
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2004
ISBN 10: 1878028294 ISBN 13: 9781878028297
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2004
ISBN 10: 1878028294 ISBN 13: 9781878028297
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2004
ISBN 10: 1878028294 ISBN 13: 9781878028297
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 1996
ISBN 10: 1878028154 ISBN 13: 9781878028150
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10: 1878028154 ISBN 13: 9781878028150
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Health Leadership Assoc Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 1878028235 ISBN 13: 9781878028235
Librería: Emily's Books, Brainerd, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good-. This is a clean book with light to moderate wear. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Health Leadership Assoc Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 1878028081 ISBN 13: 9781878028082
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Health Leadership Assoc Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 1878028081 ISBN 13: 9781878028082
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2001
ISBN 10: 1878028286 ISBN 13: 9781878028280
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2001
ISBN 10: 1878028286 ISBN 13: 9781878028280
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2001
ISBN 10: 1878028286 ISBN 13: 9781878028280
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 1996
ISBN 10: 1878028154 ISBN 13: 9781878028150
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 1996
ISBN 10: 1878028154 ISBN 13: 9781878028150
Librería: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Health Leadership Assoc, 1994
ISBN 10: 187802809X ISBN 13: 9781878028099
Librería: BOOKWEST, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 2nd Edition. US SELLER SHIPS FROM USA.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 1996
ISBN 10: 1878028154 ISBN 13: 9781878028150
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 1996
ISBN 10: 1878028154 ISBN 13: 9781878028150
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 1996
ISBN 10: 1878028154 ISBN 13: 9781878028150
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 76,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2005
ISBN 10: 1878028316 ISBN 13: 9781878028310
Librería: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 106,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 1996
ISBN 10: 1878028154 ISBN 13: 9781878028150
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 99,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.