Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Benes, Ed Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Benes, Ed Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Benes, Ed Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Sepulveda, Miguel; Benes, Ed Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sepulveda, Miguel; Benes, Ed Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sepulveda, Miguel; Benes, Ed Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sepulveda, Miguel; Benes, Ed Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sepulveda, Miguel; Benes, Ed Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sepulveda, Miguel; Benes, Ed Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Comics, Burbank, CA, 2012
ISBN 10: 1401234917 ISBN 13: 9781401234911
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Benes, Ed Ilustrador. Used Graphic Novel.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Sepulveda, Miguel; Benes, Ed Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: Kimmies Collection, Maryville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sepulveda, Miguel; Benes, Ed Ilustrador. a very nice copy! clean and tight pages. fast and secure shipping.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sepulveda, Miguel; Benes, Ed Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Sepulveda, Miguel; Benes, Ed Ilustrador. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 29,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Benes, Ed Ilustrador. 160 pages. 10.25x6.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 61,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Sepulveda, Miguel; Benes, Ed Ilustrador. 144 pages. 10.50x6.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Benes, Ed Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!