Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
EUR 8,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beckett Comics, 2003
Librería: The Aviator's Bookshelf, Bumpass, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Issue 4. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Image Comics, Orange, CA, U.S.A., 2003
ISBN 10: 1582402833 ISBN 13: 9781582402833
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. Shannon, Kelsey (illustrator) Ilustrador. First Printing, Thus. Unpaginated in illustrated wraps. Republication of Bastard Samurai Vol 1, Nos. 1-3. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.