Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Idea & Design Works, LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 1631405217 ISBN 13: 9781631405211
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fraser, Simon; Sullivan, Lee; Collins, Mike Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,89
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fraser, Simon; Sullivan, Lee; Collins, Mike Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IDW Publishing February 2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 1631405217 ISBN 13: 9781631405211
Librería: Burke's Book Store, Memphis, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: As New. Tight, clean.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 11,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 15,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 15,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Idea & Design Works, LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 1631405217 ISBN 13: 9781631405211
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 11,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Publicado por IDW Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 8887240086 ISBN 13: 9788887240085
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. DAMAGED - Large crease to cover & warped pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,01
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Scott, Greg; Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,87
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Scott, Greg; Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Scott, Greg; Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador.
Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very good. No jacket. Messina, David Ilustrador. Book is in great condition with no visible flaws apart from some light handling wear. Binding is tight and inside is clean and unmarked.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,81
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Messina, David Ilustrador.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 18,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por R. Talsorian Games Inc., 2013
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Used copy in excellent condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Scott, Greg; Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 24,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Scott, Greg; Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Fraser, Simon; Sullivan, Lee; Collins, Mike Ilustrador. May require extra postage. Size: 8vo - 7.75" - 9.75" tall. Used.
EUR 40,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 45,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 34,46
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 51,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 54,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 48,88
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.