Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 4,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. George Perez; Kurt Busiek; Jim Lee; Bill Willingham; Michael Avon Oeming; Mike Wieringo; Ron Marz; Mike Baron; Adam Hughes; Mark Schultz Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Enterprises (edition ), 2006
ISBN 10: 0785115994 ISBN 13: 9780785115991
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Divito, Andrea Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. A nice paperback graphic novel, clean with a tight binding with and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dynamite Entertainment, 2008
ISBN 10: 1933305649 ISBN 13: 9781933305646
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sky Dog Press January 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 0972183132 ISBN 13: 9780972183130
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used Very Good. George Perez; Kurt Busiek; Jim Lee; Bill Willingham; Michael Avon Oeming; Mike Wieringo; Ron Marz; Mike Baron; Adam Hughes; Mark Schultz Ilustrador. Front and back covers have very light edge and corner wear. Spine intact with no creasing or warping. Binding is tight and intact, pages clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dynamic Forces, Incorporated DBA Dynamite Entertainment, 2007
ISBN 10: 1933305517 ISBN 13: 9781933305516
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sadowski, Stephen; Ruby, Mel Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Divito, Andrea Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Image Comics, Fullerton, Ca., 2001
ISBN 10: 158240223X ISBN 13: 9781582402239
Librería: Time Traveler Books, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. First Edition; First Printing. 0.4 x 10.1 x 6.6 Inches; 152 pages.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Davis, Guy; Oeming, Michael Avon; Stewart, Dave Ilustrador. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Image Comics, Berkeley, California, 2003
ISBN 10: 1582403317 ISBN 13: 9781582403311
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Light wear to covers and pages. Used Graphic Novel.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sky Dog Press, Falls Church, VA, 2003
ISBN 10: 0972183132 ISBN 13: 9780972183130
Librería: Alta-Glamour Inc., Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGeorge Perez; Kurt Busiek; Jim Lee; Bill Willingham; Michael Avon Oeming; Mike Wieringo; Ron Marz; Mike Baron; Adam Hughes; Mark Schultz Ilustrador. 1st Printing. 192pp., with color covers, and b/w interior. Featuring a Spidey cover by Frank Cho. Comics' hottest creators team up to present this star-spangled benefit anthology, and featuring comics stories and art by George Perez, Kurt Busiek, Jim Lee, Bill Willingham, Michael Avon Oeming, Mike Wieringo, Mike Baron, Adam Hughes, Mark Schultz, Ande Parks, Ron Garney, Howard Porter, Neil Vokes and many more! Plus, rising stars like Scott Kurtz, Eric Powell, and Dean Haspiel! Also featuring a special "CBLDF Sketchbook" section. Trade paperback. Light shelfwear. Near Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Horse Comics, 2018
Librería: Tree Frog Fine Books and Graphic Arts, Beaverton, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Comic Book. Standard format and size. AS NEW. All corners pointed. Binding firm, without stress creasing and square. Without tears, creases, bumps or chips. Not marked and very clean and bright. All items carefully wrapped and sent boxed.
Librería: Kimmies Collection, Maryville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Gaydos, Michael; Pacheco, Carlos; Oeming, Michael Avon; Deodato Jr, Mike; Dalrymple, Farel; Doyle, Ming; Bigerel, Yves Ilustrador. a good solid copy. clean and tight pages. fast and secure shipping.
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Oeming, Michael Avon Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Image Comics, Berkeley, California, 2006
ISBN 10: 1582406715 ISBN 13: 9781582406718
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Graphic Novel.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Image Comics, Berkeley, California, 2006
ISBN 10: 1582406707 ISBN 13: 9781582406701
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Graphic Novel.