EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Catedra S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 8437615178 ISBN 13: 9788437615172
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Catedra S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 8437615178 ISBN 13: 9788437615172
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Catedra S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 8437615178 ISBN 13: 9788437615172
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Catedra S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 8437615178 ISBN 13: 9788437615172
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Catedra S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 8437615178 ISBN 13: 9788437615172
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Catedra S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 8437615178 ISBN 13: 9788437615172
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Catedra S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 8437615178 ISBN 13: 9788437615172
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Catedra S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 8437615178 ISBN 13: 9788437615172
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Catedra S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 8437615178 ISBN 13: 9788437615172
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0472108336 ISBN 13: 9780472108336
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0472108336 ISBN 13: 9780472108336
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0472108336 ISBN 13: 9780472108336
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inter-American Development Bank, 2003
ISBN 10: 1931003424 ISBN 13: 9781931003421
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial Paroxismo 2/25/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0692394206 ISBN 13: 9780692394205
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. La noche de Ohio. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por ARCHITECTHUM PLUS, S.C., 2015
ISBN 10: 6079137267 ISBN 13: 9786079137267
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
EUR 12,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,61
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. edici�n. Ships same day or next business day! UPS shipping available (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). Used sticker and some writing and/or highlighting. Used books may not include working access code. Used books will not include dust jackets.
Librería: Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, BC, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Light scuffing on the back. Cover shows signs of shelf wear. Binding is tight and text block clear. Check photo for further reference.
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Santamarina, Miguel; Santos González, José; Marquet, Myriam G.; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; Aznar Medina, María Ángeles; Salas Loizaga, Ricardo; Archivo De Ediciones SM,; Fuertes Melón, Victor; 5W Infographic, Estudio; Rodríguez Marín, Eduardo; Ayala, Raúl; Fernández Prímola, Nicolás; Moreno Arrastio, Félix Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por U.D. Publishing S.A. de C.V., 2016
ISBN 10: 8416346747 ISBN 13: 9788416346745
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Rodríguez Marín, Eduardo; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; Santamarina, Miguel; Marcelsoc,; Muñoz Tenllado, Antonio; Santos González, José; Ayala, Raúl; Fernández Méndez, Luján; Marquet, Myriam G.; Navarro García, José Luis; García Ayerbe, Alberto; Aznar Medina, María Ángeles; Salas Loizaga, Ricardo; El Ojo Del Huracán,; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; Fotostock, Agencia; Fernández Prímola, Nicolás; Archivo De Ediciones SM,; 5W Infographic, Estudio; Ovejero Sánchez, Ángel; Alberto Moralejo, Santiago; Fuertes Melón, Victor; Bennasar Mas, Joan Miquel Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Pérez González [Luis Doyague], Luis Miguel; Fotostock, Agencia; Villaverde Alomar, Jordi; Clariana, Anna; Santolaya Ruiz Clavijo, Antonia; Berdugo Garvia, Guillermo; Diáz Pérez Pelorroto, Alberto; Nigot Giaux, Marie; Roig Hidalgo, Julia; Molstudio,; Viladoms Dieste, Jordi; Shutterstock,; Rodríguez Marín, Eduardo; López Gallardo, Pamela; Santos González, José; Ovejero Sánchez, Ángel; Canals I Ferrer, Mercè; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; López Pastor, Jesús; Muñoz Tenllado, Antonio; Pérez Luque, Marina; El Bello Quebrado,; Suri,; Salaberria, Leire; Julve Gil, Òscar; Thinkstock,; Fernández Prímola, Nicolás; Mosquera Arancibia, Luis; Garrido García, David; Collado Jimenez, Francisco; Biel Tres, Marta; Burdío Román, Diego; Galán Liquete, Jorge; Vázquez Martínez De Pinillos, Javier; Rocafort, Juan Antonio; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; Pérez- Medel Sáinz, Diego; Rodríguez, Natividad Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Pieruz Quintana, Alberto; Zaplana Ruiz, Ricard; Navarro García, José Luis; Archivo SM,; Santos González, José; Aguado, Jesús; Suri,; Pérez Luque, Marina; Garrido García, David; Pérez, Diego; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; Fuertes Melón, Victor; García Ingelmo, Gema; Galán Liquete, Jorge; Rodríguez Marín, Eduardo; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; Nigot Giaux, Marie; Mosquera Arancibia, Luis; Salas Loizaga, Ricardo; Berdugo Garvia, Guillermo; Ovejero Sánchez, Ángel; Sunyer Montfort, Jordi; Fernández Prímola, Nicolás; Santolaya Ruiz Clavijo, Antonia; Canals I Ferrer, Mercè; Diáz Pérez Pelorroto, Alberto; Tejerina, Germán; Fernández Méndez, Luján; Biel Tres, Marta; Collado Jimenez, Francisco; El Bello Quebrado,; Viladoms Dieste, Jordi; Asensio Moruno, Arturo; Delgado Acevedo, Jesús; , Arianeta; Knox, Benoit; Marquet, Myriam G.; Pérez González [Luis Doyague], Luis Miguel; Burdío Román, Diego; Julve Gil, Òscar Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.