Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marquand Books, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 0977802833 ISBN 13: 9780977802838
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holland American Line, Seattle, WA, U.S.A., 2007
ISBN 10: 0977802833 ISBN 13: 9780977802838
Librería: Karl Theis, Torrance, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. TEXT UNMARKED.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 1989. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 1989. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition France Loisirs. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. France Loisirs Edition. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Edition France Loisirs. Couverture différente. Edition 1988. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. France Loisirs Edition. Different cover. Edition 1988. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holland America Line, Seattle, WA, 2007
ISBN 10: 0977802833 ISBN 13: 9780977802838
Librería: Lloyd Zimmer, Books and Maps, Chanute, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth - Hard Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Michel Verdure Ilustrador. Copyright is 2007. 170+ pages. Housed in original cloth covered slipcase that shows very slight rubbing and would grade as near fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holland American Line, Seattle, WA, 2007
ISBN 10: 0977802833 ISBN 13: 9780977802838
Librería: NWJbooks, Lancaster, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. Verdure, Michel Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Blue covers in a blue dust jacket. 11" x 11". 170 pages of beautiful pictures.
Publicado por Aqua Quest Publications, Locust Valley, 1994
Librería: 32.1 Rare Books + Ephemera, IOBA, ESA, Princeton, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine in wraps. 8vo, 125 pp. Color photos.
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Greg Beatty, Karl Shreeves, Bob Wohlers, Michel Verdure Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PADI, California, 2006
Librería: The Raven and the Writing Desk, Ruawai, NORTH, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 3,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Greg Beatty, Karl Shreeves, Bob Wohlers, Michel Verdure Ilustrador. Crease on the top right-hand corner of the cover.
EUR 17,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Audouard, Michel Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Aqua Quest Publications, Inc., 1993
ISBN 10: 1881652009 ISBN 13: 9781881652007
Librería: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 19,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Collectible-Very Good. Covers flavor of ten villages that offer scuba and describes dive sites.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, Bulfinch Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0821228846 ISBN 13: 9780821228845
Librería: West Coast Rare Books, Westport, MAYO, Irlanda
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. 34.3cm x 26cm. 207 pages. With over 150 illustrations. Original Hardcover with dustjacket. Excellent condition with only minor signs of external wear, such as rubbed edges. Includes for example the following chapters: The Giant in Prospect / Cunard Enrichment / Sir Samuel's Noverl Service / King if the Atlantic / Nineteenth Centry Cunard Shipboard / Teutonic Challenge, Cunard Responce / Three Predecessor Queens / Queen Mary 2 emeger / Twenty-First Century Cunald Shipboard, etc.
EUR 45,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. R320079988: 1988. In-Folio. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 140 pages - Nombreuses photos illustrés en coulerus dans et hors texte - Jaquette en bon état. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 638.8-Aquaculture.
Publicado por Solar Paris 1988, 1988
Librería: Andrew Barnes Books / Military Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, Australia
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 38,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition pictorial boards Nice copy large octavo 140pp., col. pls., index, FRENCH TEXT. Minor wear o/w nice presentation copy signed by Michel Verdure on title-page.
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Librería: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, Francia
EUR 18,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - Merveilles du monde sous-marin : L'univers fascinant des mers tropicales (1989) - Grand Format.
Librería: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, Francia
EUR 15,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Acceptable. Occasion - Etat Correct - Taché, Jauni, Couv abîmée - Merveilles du monde sous-marin : L'univers fascinant des mers tropicales (1989) - Grand Format.
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - Merveilles du monde sous-marin (1988) - Grand Format.