Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BOOK CLUB TITLES 27/06/2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 0130652709 ISBN 13: 9780130652706
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 5,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. A Simple Guide to Creating Your Own Web Page This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BOOK CLUB TITLES 27/06/2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 0130652709 ISBN 13: 9780130652706
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall 01/04/1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 0130212539 ISBN 13: 9780130212535
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of Chicago Press, Chicago, 1983
ISBN 10: 0226163121 ISBN 13: 9780226163123
Librería: BISON BOOKS - ABAC/ILAB, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. pp. xxvii, 271. 8vo. Rubbing to covers; very good+.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slightly creased cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 4,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : Este libro, titulado 'Hojas de estilo HTML', es una guía práctica para aprender la técnica de hojas de estilo CSS (Cascading Style Sheets) y facilitar la escritura de páginas web. El libro se dirige a aquellos que buscan crear hojas de estilo eficaces y mantener sitios web con actualizaciones homogéneas y profesionales. Escrito por Michel Dreyfus y publicado por Marcombo en 2001, esta primera edición cuenta con 144 páginas y está en español. EAN: 9788426713032 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología Título: Hojas de estilo HTML Autor: Michel Dreyfus Editorial: Marcombo Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa blanda.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Este libro, titulado 'Internet', es una guía introductoria al mundo de Internet. Escrito por Michel Dreyfus y publicado por CampusPress en 1997, el libro ofrece una visión general de los conceptos básicos de Internet y cómo utilizarlo. Con 229 páginas, esta edición en rústica está escrita en francés y es ideal para aquellos que buscan aprender sobre Internet de forma rápida y sencilla. EAN: 9782744002922 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología Título: Internet Autor: Michel Dreyfus Editorial: CampusPress Idioma: fr Páginas: 229 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Tres bon. Campuspress, 1999. 1 volume cartonné(s) format In-12 très bon.
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Très bon état - légères marques de lecture et/ou de stockage mais du reste en très bon état- expédié soigneusement depuis la France. 1999. Broché. Very Good.
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. France Loisirs collection , 1999. 1 volume format In-12 bon 231 pages.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 8,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Editions Intervention, Quebec, 1999
Librería: Paradou Books, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Softcover, 92 pgs. 9 x 13.5 in. Text in French, b&w illus. Includes lengthy section on Dick Higgins. Moderate corner wear, light rubbing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, Berkeley & Los Angeles, CA, 1987
ISBN 10: 0520059190 ISBN 13: 9780520059191
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Like New. Charles Fuhrman (Cover Design) Ilustrador. 1st University of California Press Paper. 90 + xliii pp. An excellent, spotlessly clean copy! Clean, fresh, sharp, tight, essentially and virtually flawless copy with crisp pages, spotlessly clean text, and very light shelf wear.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.