Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More to Life Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 9949518571 ISBN 13: 9789949518579
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More to Life Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 9949518253 ISBN 13: 9789949518258
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More to Life Publishing (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10: 994993835X ISBN 13: 9789949938353
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More to Life Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982574649 ISBN 13: 9780982574645
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More to Life Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 0963256424 ISBN 13: 9780963256423
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Book Lover's Warehouse, Johnson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More to Life Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 9949518253 ISBN 13: 9789949518258
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More to Life Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 9949518393 ISBN 13: 9789949518395
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More to Life Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 9949518555 ISBN 13: 9789949518555
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More To Life Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 9949518229 ISBN 13: 9789949518227
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More to Life Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 994951827X ISBN 13: 9789949518272
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More to Life Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 994951827X ISBN 13: 9789949518272
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More to Life Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 994951861X ISBN 13: 9789949518616
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More to Life Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 9949518334 ISBN 13: 9789949518333
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More to Life Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 994993835X ISBN 13: 9789949938353
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More to Life Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 9949518490 ISBN 13: 9789949518494
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More to Life Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 8793297165 ISBN 13: 9788793297166
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More to Life Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 0963256483 ISBN 13: 9780963256485
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More to Life Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 9949518458 ISBN 13: 9789949518456
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More to Life Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 8793297408 ISBN 13: 9788793297401
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More to Life Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 9949518598 ISBN 13: 9789949518593
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More to Life Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 9949518458 ISBN 13: 9789949518456
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. The cover shows no damage or marks! Ship within 24 hours!!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More to Life Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 9949518334 ISBN 13: 9789949518333
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More to Life Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 879329753X ISBN 13: 9788793297531
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por More to Life Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 8793297572 ISBN 13: 9788793297579
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!