Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Wide Research & Publishing Co., Wytheville, Virginia, 1977
Librería: Shadetree Rare Books, Chatham, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Large softcover book in Very Good condition. Chips to spine ends and corners and edges. Large, two-sided fold-out map in rear. Lots of colorful photographs. Some scuffs to cover and some fading to rear top edge. Binding tight and pages clean. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plough Publishing House, 2016
ISBN 10: 0874867622 ISBN 13: 9780874867626
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plough Publishing House, 2016
ISBN 10: 0874867622 ISBN 13: 9780874867626
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Parks Division of World-Wide Research and Publishing Co, 1989
Librería: Zephyrus Books, Wilmington, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Light rubbing to cover. Light wearoverall. Otherwise clean and intact throughout. Please see image. 128 pages.
Publicado por World-Wide Research and Publishi, 1975
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por World Wide research and Publishi, 1977
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por World Wide research and Publishi, 1977
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por World-Wide Research and Publishi, 1975
Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. No writing or tears; es.
Publicado por World-Wide Research and Publishing Co., 1974
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por World-Wide Research and Publishing National Parks Division, USA, 1972
Librería: Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. World-Wide Research and Publishing National Parks Division 1972 Fine/ Bright color illustrated pages.
Publicado por National Parks Division of World-Wide Research & Pub., USA, 1976
Librería: Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. National Parks Division of World-Wide Research & Pub. 1976 Fine/ Bright color illustrated pages.
Publicado por Yandell Pub., 1976
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Color PHotos Ilustrador. Copyright Date: 1976 Quarto, Unpaginated, Photographic And Comprehensive Guide.
Publicado por World Wide research and Publishing Company
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable.
Publicado por National Parks Division of World-Wide Research and Publishing, 1976
Librería: The Reading Well Bookstore, Delaware, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 1st Edition. 4to 11" - 13" tall; Color Photographs; 68 pages; Signed by Not signed; Paperback covers with staple binding. Crease on front that extends diagonally front mid top toward bottom turn corner. Beautifully illustrated with color photographs. Fully intact, clean.
Publicado por NATIONAL PARKS DIVISION OF WORLD-WIDE RESEARCH AND PUBLISHING
Librería: Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. COPYRIGHT 1976. COVER HAS SOME CREASING AND SURFACE WEAR WITH NAME ON THE FRONT AND SMALL SCRAPE ON THE BACK. 80 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. TRAVEL. 9'' X 12''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Publicado por NATIONAL PARKS DIVISION OF WORLD-WIDE RESEARCH AND PUBLISHING
Librería: Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. COPYRIGHT 1971. COVER HAS SOME CREASING AND SHELF WEAR. 48 PAGE TEXT HAS SOME READING WEAR. TRAVEL. 9'' X 12''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Casper National Parks Division of World-Wide Reserch and Publishing Copyright, 1976
Librería: Versandantiquariat Karin Dykes, Nürnberg, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoweicher Einband. Condición: Gut. Softcover, 30,5 x 22,5cm, 80 pages, cover with some wear, light traces of usage, good condition for the age. Richly illustrated with colour photos. 390 gr.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Casper National Parks Division of World-Wide Reserch and Publishing Copyright, 1976
Librería: Versandantiquariat Karin Dykes, Nürnberg, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoweicher Einband. Condición: Gut. Softcover, 30,5 x 22,5cm, 68 pages, cover with some wear, light traces of usage, good condition for the age. Richly illustrated with colour photos. 320 gr.
Año de publicación: 1976
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Publicado por National Parks Division of World-Wide Research and Pub. Co, 1989
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Publicado por World Wide Research and Pub.
Librería: Books & More, Darryld & Trixie Kautzmann, Lake Havasu City, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1976 Lg. Softcover, VG, previous owners name & date on front cover, 81 pages, NOBN, NOAMZCOM.
Publicado por National Parks Division of World-Wide Research and Pub. Co
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Año de publicación: 1975
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Publicado por Michael D. Yandell/National Parks Division of World-Wide Research and Publishing, USA, 1976
Librería: Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStaple Bound. Condición: Fine. Michael D. Yandell/National Parks Division of World-Wide Research and Publishing 1976 Fine/ Volume II stated in first paragraph under the table of contents. Bright color illustraed pages.
Año de publicación: 1976
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
ISBN 10: 9110689680 ISBN 13: 9789110689688
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Good.
Librería: Star Canyon Books, Woodland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. World-Wide Research and Publishing Co. 1975. Casper, WY. Softcover. Large book. Very good. Stunning color photographs, with accompanying text. 88 pages.
Publicado por National Parkways
Librería: Books & More, Darryld & Trixie Kautzmann, Lake Havasu City, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1974 Large 9" by 12" Softcover VG, bottom right cover tip bent, 74 pages of amazinf photos & text.
Publicado por World-Wide Research Publ, Casper WY, 1973
Librería: Ed Buryn Books, Nevada City, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Lushly illustrated guide, geology & history of this national park. Mint copy. 9 x 12, 68 glossy pp, color photos, pictorial endpapers. Oversize paperback in pictorial wraps, saddle-stapled.
Publicado por National Parks Division of World, 1989
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.