Michael grant k applegate (224 resultados)

The Invasion: A Graphic Novel (Animorphs #1) (1)
Applegate, K. A.; Grant, Michael; Grine, Chris [Illustrator]
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2020
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2020
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,93
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2020
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,93
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2020
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,93
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2020
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,49
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2022
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa dura
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,57
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2020
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,57
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2022
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,86
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2020
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaEvergreen Goodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 1,31
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2022
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America2nd Life Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 1,74
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2020
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaMERS Goodwill-Kansas City
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 1,74
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlini…ng of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2022
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa dura
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,40
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fro…m the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2021
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,58
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2020
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2020
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2020
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2020
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2020
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2020
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2020
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2020
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2020
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2020
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2020
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2020
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2020
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Vive Liber Books, Somers, CT, Estados Unidos de AmericaVive Liber Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,74
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Pages are clean with normal wear. May have limited markings & or highlighting within pages & or cover. May have some wear & creases on the cover. The spine may also have minor wear. May not include CD DVD, access code or any other supplemental materials. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2020
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,76
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fro…m the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2020
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,76
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2022
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Graphix 2022
Serie: Animorphs Graphic Novels, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Animorphs Graphic Novels
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Grine, Chris (ilustrador).