Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1995. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1995. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 28,28
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Gebrochener Buchrücken; Hat Beilage / CD. Das Blaue Buch ist eine gut handhabbare Sammlung von Chemotherapie-Protokollen f r die Behandlung von Krebspatienten mit soliden und h matologischen Tumoren. Die ber 300 in der Praxis etablierten Behandlungsprotokolle liefern Detailinformationen zur Chemotherapie, Begleitmedikation, zu Notfallsituationen und Nebenwirkungen, zu Kontrollen, supportiver Therapie sowie zur Applikation. Die Neuauflage wurde auf Basis der neuesten internationalen Literatur aktualisiert. CD-ROM mit weiterf hrenden Hinweisen, Formularen und zus tzlichem Infomaterial.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: diakonia secondhand, München, Alemania
EUR 9,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. 3. überarbeitete und erweiterte Auflage. 1049 S. Zustand sehr gut. Ein schonend gelesenes Exemplar. Seiten mit einzelnen ordentlichen Filzstift-Markierungen. 234 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 860 Taschenbuch, Maße: 13.9 cm x 4.2 cm x 19.1 cm.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito138 figs., 474 tabs., XXI, 1002 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang Gmbh, Internationaler Verlag Der Wissenschaften, 2024
ISBN 10: 3631919166 ISBN 13: 9783631919163
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 43,72
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang Gmbh, Internationaler Verlag Der Wissenschaften, 2024
ISBN 10: 3631919166 ISBN 13: 9783631919163
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,82
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang GmbH, Internationaler Verlag der Wissenschaften, 2012
ISBN 10: 3631623097 ISBN 13: 9783631623091
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang GmbH, Internationaler Verlag der Wissenschaften, 2012
ISBN 10: 3631623097 ISBN 13: 9783631623091
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,99
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang GmbH, Internationaler Verlag der Wissenschaften, 2012
ISBN 10: 3631623097 ISBN 13: 9783631623091
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 47,82
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang GmbH, Internationaler Verlag der Wissenschaften, 2012
ISBN 10: 3631623097 ISBN 13: 9783631623091
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 90 1st Edition.
Librería: Antiquariat Robert von Hirschheydt, Wedemark, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 39,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Wie neu. 257 S., brosch., neuwertig! In englischer Sprache! (Das Baltikum in Geschichte und Gegenwart, Band 4) - In the history of Estonia, Latvia and Lithuania the period of Stalinist rule marked the time of loss of independence, Sovietization and enormous political, social and cultural change. Large segments of the population fell victim to repression or forced deportation. Some Balts fought in a partisan war against the Soviets, other fled in 1944. - Until today, those events are present in Baltic societies. The volume assembled thirteen historians from eight countries discussing in their contributions different aspects of Stalinist rule in the annexed Baltic states. The authors make extensive use of recently opened archives. - The volume contents: Olaf Mertelsmann: Stalinism and the Valtic States: A very Brief Introduction. Björn M. Felder: Stalinist National Bolshevism, Enemy Nations and Terror: Soviet Occupation of the Baltic States 1940-41. Juliette Davis: "The Best School of Communism": Latvians in the Great Patriotic War, 1941-45. Elena Zubkova: The Baltic Political Elite of the 'Stalin Generation': Background, Identity, and Practises of Gouvernance. William D. Prigge: Sovietization, Russification, and Nationalism in Post-War Latvia.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 49,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 90.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 44,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Berlin / Heidelberg / New York, NY, Springer Medizin, 2010
ISBN 10: 3642052940 ISBN 13: 9783642052941
Librería: Antiquariat Neue Kritik, Frankfurt am Main, Alemania
EUR 21,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 3. Auflage. XXI, 208 Seiten (überwiegend Tabellen, einige graphische Darstellungen) + CD-ROM. Gutes Exemplar mit leichten Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 950 30 x 21 cm, farbig illustrierte Broschur.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang GmbH, Internationaler Verlag der Wissenschaften, 2012
ISBN 10: 3631623097 ISBN 13: 9783631623091
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 46,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 49,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 90.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang GmbH, Internationaler Verlag der Wissenschaften, 2012
ISBN 10: 3631623097 ISBN 13: 9783631623091
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 46,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 40,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. A Brand New Book Unused STILL SEALED. 24 hour despatched via Royal Mail Tracked. Full refund if not satisfied. A scan of the book can be sent on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang GmbH, Internationaler Verlag der Wissenschaften, 2012
ISBN 10: 3631623100 ISBN 13: 9783631623107
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang GmbH, Internationaler Verlag der Wissenschaften, 2012
ISBN 10: 3631623100 ISBN 13: 9783631623107
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang GmbH, Europaischer Verlag der Wissenschaften, 2012
ISBN 10: 3631623100 ISBN 13: 9783631623107
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 57,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 291.